SG Essen Masters
Startseite
WK-Meldungen
WK-Ergebnisse
WK-Kalender
Schwimmersuche
Login
Zurück
Vor
WK-Ergebnisse
Trainingsgruppe Vereinstraining -
[alle Gruppen]
Name
JG
Verein
PT
BZ
DSV
weiblich
Taqwa Abed
2007
Essen 06 
Salma Aboukoutaiba
2003
PSV 
Diana Adov
2010
Essen 06 
Elay Afzalzada
2007
Essen 06 
Hadia Afzalzada
2010
Essen 06 
Hadia Afzalzada
2008
Essen 06 
Shahd Ahmad
2004
Essen 06 
Hanan Ahmed
2001
Essen 06 
Rajan Ahmed
2001
Essen 06 
Ilda Ahmeti
2006
TuS 59 
Ilyda Al
2001
 
Iman Alaoui
2004
PSV 
Mariam Albert
1969
unbekannt 
Nadja Albert
2000
Ruwa 
Nicole Alberti
2001
Essen 06 
Suhana Aldanmazar
2010
Aegir 
Adeeba azmat Ali
2016
Horst 19 
Johanna Alinovic
2008
Aegir 
Atena Aljalabi
2004
unbekannt 
Ebru Altan
1994
GrünWeiß 
Yasmin Altan
1992
GrünWeiß 
Nina Altenhoff-Zabel
1972
Essen 06 
Nazife Altintas
1996
TuS 59 
Lilly Amtsberge
2004
Essen 06 
Lucie Angenendt
1985
WTB 
Nina Angenendt
1989
WTB 
Arshida Ariaei
2008
PSV 
Vanessa Arns
2006
PSV 
Anja Arora
2007
Horst 19 
Lucia Arsic
2013
PSV 
Aleyna-Nur Arslan
2003
Post 
Paula Arun
2001
Essen 06 
Anina aus der Wiesche
2001
Aegir 
Alejna-Sejka Avdagic
2005
PSV 
Celine Awater
2013
Essen 06 
Asya Aydin
2016
PSV 
Azra Aydin
2011
PSV 
Lilian Ayodele
2001
Aegir 
Nissrine Azil
2007
GrünWeiß 
Almut Azzouzi
1969
Essen 06 
Hajar Azzouzi
2003
Essen 06 
Khadija Azzouzi
2006
Essen 06 
Emilia Bachstein
2009
Essen 06 
Nena Backhaus
2000
 
Ella Badewitz
2007
PSV 
Nour Badr
2002
Essen 06 
Nour Badre
2002
Essen 06 
Sarah Bagatzky
2002
TuS 59 
Emily Bähr
2005
Essen 06 
Johanna Bähr
2007
Essen 06 
Emma Bajor
2009
WTB 
Kathleen Baker
1997
PSV 
Maja Ballo
2005
Horst 19 
Amalia Bamberg
2005
Horst 19 
Delia Bamberg
2007
Horst 19 
Julana Bamberg
2009
Horst 19 
Yasmin Banes
2001
GrünWeiß 
Nina Banning
1994
Aegir 
Sarah Bargatzky
2002
TuS 59 
Aminata Barro
2008
Essen 06 
Leonie Bartelt
2001
Ruwa 
Lina Bartoschek
1998
Essen 06 
Greta Bartsch
2011
WTB 
Luise Bartsch
2011
WTB 
Lotte Barusch
2013
Aegir 
Zoe Barz
1997
WTB 
Jennifer Bätz
1997
 
Lea Bauer
2009
PSV 
Hannah Baumgarten
2003
Essen 06 
Alina Becker
2001
Horst 19 
Antonia Becker
2010
Essen 06 
Eldrid Becker
2003
WTB 
Freyja Becker
2001
WTB 
Stina Becker
1997
Post 
Nele Beckermann
2008
PSV 
Diana Bednarz
1969
PSV 
Joanna Beeser
1996
Aegir 
Annika Behle
1997
WTB 
Britta Behle
1984
Horst 19 
Ida Behle
2014
Horst 19 
Reikja Marie Behle
1999
WTB 
Marika Behrens
1938
WTB 
Marita Behrens
1938
WTB 
Sabrina Behrenswerth
1981
Aegir 
Viktoria Bekker
2005
PSV 
Laila Belmejdoub
2013
PSV 
Sophie Bem
2008
Horst 19 
Diana Bengel
1963
PSV 
Marie Benli
2014
Essen 06 
Ayat Bentayeb
2017
Essen 06 
Anna Bergen
2016
Horst 19 
Nova Berghaus
2004
WTB 
Jairah Marleen Bermann
2011
Essen 06 
Carolina Berrens
2001
 
Karolina Berrens
2001
 
Lisa Bialluch
1999
Aegir 
Batil Bidros
2011
Essen 06 
Luca Sophie Bieber
2004
GrünWeiß 
Pamela Bielinski
1970
WTB 
Fabienne Bienert
2001
Aegir 
Marlene Bierbrauer
2012
Essen 06 
Sandra Bierkandt
1998
Frohnhsn 
Merle Bierther
2002
WTB 
Julia Bilstein
1990
Essen 06 
Celina Birkenhofer
2002
Essen 06 
Jaime Birkenhofer
2005
Essen 06 
Anna Bisanz
2003
Aegir 
Irina Bittel
1997
Horst 19 
Charlotte Blanke
2012
PSV 
Mirja Blase
2005
PSV 
Michelle Bläser
2004
 
Katharina Blatner
2003
Horst 19 
Luisa Blazaizak
2010
Post 
Annemarie Block
2006
PSV 
Lisa Blodau
1999
PSV 
Fabienne Blume
2003
TuS 59 
Angela Blunck
1955
Aegir 
Svenja Bock
1988
TRC Essen 
Fiona Bockting
1997
Post 
Zsuzsanna Bocskáné
1976
PSV 
Pia Boenisch
1980
Essen 06 
Stella Bomanns
1998
 
Lotta Bonde
2012
WTB 
Aurelia Bonn
2004
TuS 59 
Hannah Bönning
2014
PSV 
Emma Booms
2000
PSV 
Sabrina Borchert
1990
GrünWeiß 
Petra Borghoff
1965
PSV 
Louisa Bormann
2008
PSV 
Hannah Bornschein
1992
GrünWeiß 
Laura Borrmann
2000
Post 
Louisa Isabella Borrmann
2008
PSV 
Lotta Borscheid
2007
WTB 
Emily Börsting
2004
Essen 06 
Marion Bösel-Weßler
1962
PSV 
Franziska Böttcher
2014
Aegir 
Laura Jasmine Böttcher
2001
Aegir 
Viviane Böttcher
2001
TuS 59 
Elaheh Boudaghi
2001
WTB 
Faegheh Boudaghi
1999
WTB 
Emily Boulton
2001
Essen 06 
Anastina Bozovic
1999
PSV 
Ayrisa Bozuk
2006
TuS 59 
Angela Braitsch
1974
WTB 
Sarah Brama
2000
 
Lucia Bramsiepe
2014
PSV 
Sophie Brandes
1994
WTB 
Liv Maren Brauer
2005
Aegir 
Berit Brauksiepe
1996
Horst 19 
Alina Braun
2007
PSV 
Leonie Brecht
2000
Essen 06 
Leana Brecklinghaus
2007
TuS 59 
Hannah Bredenfeld
2012
Aegir 
Stella Sofie Breitbach
2011
Frohnhsn 
Marie Breitenbach
2003
Essen 06 
Saskia Bremer
1994
 
Christine Brescher
1960
Post 
Felicitas Breyer
2003
Essen 06 
Ylvi Brinkschulte
2007
WTB 
Christina Brockmann
1969
PSV 
Kerstin Brockmüller
1974
Aegir 
Sabine Broeker
1966
Aegir 
Sabine Bröker
1966
Aegir 
Chiara Brombach
1993
WTB 
Marion Bronnowsky
1968
PSV 
Eva Brozio
1972
Essen 06 
Nele Bruckmann
2006
Aegir 
Sylvia Brückner
1996
PSV 
Maya Brunke
2007
WTB 
Clara Brünn
1995
Essen 06 
Katja Bruns
1973
 
Toya Buchbinder
1998
Essen 06 
Sophia Buck
2001
 
Clara Bückert
2000
WTB 
Monika Bückert
1970
WTB 
Hannah Buddinger
1996
Horst 19 
Marie-Justine Buddinger
1992
Horst 19 
Celina Buhl
1996
TuS 59 
Jolie Bui
2014
Essen 06 
Elisabeth Bung
2012
Aegir 
Kerstin Burchhardt
1975
PSV 
Sina Burchhardt
2007
PSV 
Melanie Büscher
1982
PSV 
Alicia Bussmann
1991
TuS 59 
Katharina Buth
1986
unbekannt 
Alina Buzytska
2002
TuS 59 
Anna Byela
2008
Essen 06 
Rüya Cakar
2007
TuS 59 
Emily Callenberg
2017
Frohnhsn 
Anette Caselia
1962
unbekannt 
Anette Casella
1962
TRC Essen 
Carolin Caspers
2003
WTB 
Alessandra Cavallaro
2003
Post 
Vanessa Cavallaro
1999
Post 
Marie Cebula
2000
WTB 
Gülzade Cetinkaya
1998
Frohnhsn 
Levana Cima Chalabi
2016
PSV 
Levana Cima Chalabi
2016
PSV 
Manja Chermyavskyy
1992
TuS 59 
Mariya Chernyavska
1992
TuS 59 
Hiba Chibane
2011
Post 
Maximilian Christ
2011
WTB 
Aylin Cigdem
2008
PSV 
Aleyna Cinar
2001
Horst 19 
Leni Cirak
2006
Horst 19 
Eva Cissarek
2006
PSV 
Nadja Coburger
1976
WTB 
Tiara Conforti
2013
WTB 
Mia Cremer
2012
PSV 
Andriana Curic
1998
Essen 06 
Katarina Curic
2000
Essen 06 
Nastasja Curic
2003
Essen 06 
Jana Lena Dahl
2000
WTB 
Jaqueline Dams
1998
TRC Essen 
Jessica Dams
1995
PSV 
Mandy Dams
2001
Essen 06 
Melina Dams
1999
Essen 06 
Jennifer Michelle de Bruijn
1998
TuS 59 
Frida de Buhr
1988
PSV 
Angelina Deckers
2004
WTB 
Nora Deges
2010
Essen 06 
Fiona Dehen
2010
Post 
Alexandra Deinert
1997
Post 
Miriam Deinert
1993
Post 
Jennifer Deiters
2000
Post 
Anna Deja
2003
PSV 
Alina Del
2011
PSV 
Ajla Delilovic
1999
Essen 06 
Charlene Denecke
2006
PSV 
Lenni Denecke
2012
Frohnhsn 
Nikola Denno
1991
GrünWeiß 
Sabrina Denno
1994
GrünWeiß 
Vanesa Derguti
2002
Aegir 
Sophia Derichs
1992
Essen 06 
Frieda Derksen
2006
Essen 06 
Nicole Desinger
1969
TRC Essen 
Christina Detische
1993
WTB 
Katharina Detische
1995
WTB 
Laura Detscher
2004
WTB 
Anna Deutsch
2010
PSV 
Bianca Deutsch
1977
PSV 
Dija Dew
2006
Horst 19 
Lena Diederich
2009
TuS 59 
Annika Diedrichs
1987
Aegir 
Jeanette Dietrich
1991
WTB 
Katja Difort
2001
PSV 
Alina Dirr
1990
WTB 
Chiara Dirr
1999
WTB 
Sophia Dittrich
2012
PSV 
Rezzan Dizin
1999
PSV 
My Linh Do
2004
Aegir 
Lisa Marie Doberts
2014
Ruettens. 
Ece Dogan
1999
Horst 19 
Emine Dogu
1998
TuS 59 
Anna Dohna
2004
WTB 
Geza Dohna
2007
WTB 
Helin Dönmez
2009
Essen 06 
Julia Döppner
2011
PSV 
Nasanin Dorani
2004
PSV 
Lina Dorin
2004
Aegir 
Anna Dornseifer
2007
Horst 19 
Pauline Dorra
2001
TuS 59 
Sophia Dorra
1998
TuS 59 
Laura Dörsam
1992
PSV 
Christel Dräger
1949
Essen 06 
Eileen Drietelaar
1994
PSV 
Laura Drietelaar
1994
PSV 
Sarah Drietelaar
1990
PSV 
Lena Droll
2013
Essen 06 
Inga Dürig
1998
TuS 59 
Lea Düvel
2002
PSV 
Israa Dwahdi
2003
Aegir 
Gina Eberg
2006
unbekannt 
Charlotte Eck
2011
WTB 
Annika Eckhardt
1993
Essen 06 
Elke Eckhardt
1966
Essen 06 
Henrike Eckhardt
1994
Essen 06 
Mandana Edalati
2008
Essen 06 
Sandra Eder
1996
 
Janina Eggers
1997
WTB 
Svea Eisenberg
2006
PSV 
Malak El Ghouat
2012
Essen 06 
Alisa El-Hajawi
2003
Aegir 
Asala El-Hajawi
2002
Aegir 
Milena Elbe
2014
Aegir 
Asmin Eldem
2009
TuS 59 
Hanna Elke
1999
WTB 
Anna-Lena Eller
2007
Essen 06 
Julia Elsenheimer
1991
WTB 
Gina Elser
2004
 
Lara Elser
2002
 
Justine Emde
2000
PSV 
Teitz Emilia
2013
PSV 
Estelle Enev
2010
PSV 
Annika Engel
1994
PSV 
Maja Engellenner
2006
PSV 
Madeline Engemann
2002
Post 
Britta Epbinder
1978
Essen 06 
Irem Eroglu
2002
TuS 59 
Rabia Eroglu
2006
TuS 59 
Lea Eschlwöch
2003
PSV 
Pariya Esmail Sadeh
1996
TuS 59 
Svenja Esters
1993
Post 
Lisa Eulberg
1998
Ruwa 
Iveta Evdokimov
2009
Horst 19 
Michelle Ewald
2002
 
Anna Ewert
2006
Aegir 
Katrin Fach
1972
unbekannt 
Rosa Marie Fahrnbach
2013
Post 
Pia Falke
2004
PSV 
Mirie Falkus
2000
PSV 
Rahel Charlotta Faust
1993
unbekannt 
Jana Felderhoff
1993
WTB 
Muriel Felderhoff
2008
Essen 06 
Karolin Fendrich
1985
 
Sophia Fernades
2009
PSV 
Dina Fidrich
1997
Horst 19 
Vanessa Fiedler
2001
Horst 19 
Eva-Lotta Fiege
2009
Aegir 
Zoey Figge
2013
WTB 
Christiane Finger
1964
WTB 
Lia Fischer
2011
Essen 06 
Mara Fischersworring
1999
PSV 
Elisa Flenker
2009
WTB 
Ursula Flenker
1968
WTB 
Michelle Fleuren
2000
 
Katja Fleute
2002
WTB 
Jacqueline Flick
1995
Essen 06 
Marie Flitta
2004
PSV 
Maria Flock
2010
Aegir 
Maike Floß
2002
Essen 06 
Milena Fluck
1993
Essen 06 
Laura Fobbe
2000
PSV 
Pearis A. Fomben
2010
Essen 06 
Pearly E. Fomben
2009
Essen 06 
Julia Förster
1998
Horst 19 
Leana Frank
2009
Ruwa 
Lara-Julie Franke
2004
PSV 
Elisa Franken
2011
Essen 06 
Julia Franko
2007
Essen 06 
Pia Freier
1990
Aegir 
Pia Freitag
1994
Essen 06 
Miriam Freudenreich
1996
WTB 
Jaqueline Friedrichs
1996
PSV 
India Fröhlich
2003
Aegir 
Jorid Fröhlich
2007
WTB 
Josephine Fröhlich
2001
WTB 
Hannah Frühoff
2003
WTB 
Lea Frumkinaite
2006
PSV 
Louisa Führes
1997
Aegir 
Anja-Kathrin Fuhrmann
1995
Essen 06 
Lisa Funder
2006
Aegir 
Lisa Marie Funder
2006
Aegir 
Melina Funke-Kaiser
1997
 
Emmeli Funkner
2002
Horst 19 
Chantal Fuss
2000
Aegir 
Simone Gaßner
1968
TRC Essen 
Karina Gaule
2008
TuS 59 
Alina Gebrande
1998
Aegir 
Birgit Gebrande
1966
Aegir 
Marion Gehrau
2005
GrünWeiß 
Clara Geide
2005
Aegir 
Kristina Gellenbeck
1994
Essen 06 
Svea Gels
1999
WTB 
Anna Gemmeke
1983
WTB 
Christina Gempler
2005
TuS 59 
Christina Genpler
2005
TuS 59 
Anna Genschow
2000
TuS 59 
Greta Genschow
2005
TuS 59 
Melina Gerbracht
1994
Essen 06 
Hannah Gerner
2000
PSV 
Nila Gholamhosseini
2010
Essen 06 
Katherina Giannouli
2014
Aegir 
Alina Giebel
2000
WTB 
Milena Gies
2001
PSV 
Kathrin Gieske
2003
WTB 
Liliana Ginzburg
2011
PSV 
Katharina Glaser
2002
PSV 
Andrea Gleis
1965
WTB 
Jelena Göbel
1993
Essen 06 
Leonie Göbels
2000
PSV 
Marie Florentine Goddard
2007
WTB 
Cristina Goebels Muzquiz
2002
PSV 
Dilay Goekee
1999
Aegir 
Greta Goerke
2007
Ruwa 
Leonie-Michelle Goertz
2005
Aegir 
Kaja Göhring
2004
Essen 06 
Jasamin Golbabaei
2003
PSV 
Ann-Christin Goldberg
1994
Aegir 
Shirin-Chantal Goll
1996
Frohnhsn 
Lea Golz
2000
Essen 06 
Nadine Gondro
1996
TuS 59 
Madeleine Gonska
1997
Essen 06 
Alexandra Gor
2006
Essen 06 
Sarah Gorges
1999
Aegir 
Jasmin Gormanns
1998
Horst 19 
Yvonne Gormanns
1995
Horst 19 
Caroline Gorny
2002
WTB 
Elena Görtz
1999
Horst 19 
Emilia Christina Gorynski
2003
WTB 
Katharina Goschnick
1997
Post 
Marina Göthert
2003
WTB 
Shayenne-Darleen Götz
2013
Post 
Nele Götze
2012
Aegir 
Toranj Goudarzi
1999
Essen 06 
Lea Graf
2011
Horst 19 
Corinna Grasemann
1970
WTB 
Kathrin Grau
1974
Aegir 
Karina Graute
2008
TuS 59 
Antonia Grbesa
2004
Aegir 
Valentina Grbesa
2000
Aegir 
Jana Gretschmann
2002
Horst 19 
Nicole Gretschmann
2004
Horst 19 
Eva Grieger
1988
Post 
Luzie Grieving
1997
WTB 
Geraldine Grobbink
1990
Ruwa 
Sophie Groos
2002
Frohnhsn 
Thea Grude
2009
Horst 19 
Natalie Gruschka
1995
Horst 19 
Pia Grütgen
2001
WTB 
Dilara Güler
1992
Essen 06 
Serra Güngor
2004
 
Alexandra Günter
1980
TuS 59 
Annika Gurowski
1993
Post 
Julia Gurowski
1997
Post 
Alina Gutknecht
1999
Aegir 
Damla Güzelbey
1997
Essen 06 
Gizem Güzer
2004
GrünWeiß 
Martina Haack
1988
Horst 19 
Emily Haase
1999
PSV 
Sarah Haasler
2003
PSV 
Vanessa Haasler
2003
PSV 
Dilara Haberscheidt
2006
WTB 
Gudrun Haberscheidt
1964
PSV 
Lucie Hachenberger
2003
PSV 
Johanna Hagedorn
2007
WTB 
Amira Hagelstein
2009
TuS 59 
Anna-Lena Hagen
2006
WTB 
Charlotte Hähner
2004
unbekannt 
Sarah Haiduk
1996
TuS 59 
Perschin Haji
2007
Horst 19 
Soraya Hajon
2001
Aegir 
Katja Halberkamp
1989
PSV 
Jamila Halici
2002
WTB 
Tanja Halici
1974
WTB 
Franziska Halle
2000
WTB 
Luise Halsband
2012
TuS 59 
Barbara Hammacher
1977
unbekannt 
Lisa Hamriche
1996
Horst 19 
Jamie Hanka
1998
Essen 06 
Sammy Jo Hansen
2008
TuS 59 
Carlotta Leni Harnischmacher
2006
Essen 06 
Christiane Harnischmacher
1969
Essen 06 
Emely Harnischmacher
2005
Essen 06 
Emily Harnischmacher
2005
Essen 06 
Emily Mariele Harnischmacher
2005
Essen 06 
Lisbeth Henriette Harnischmacher
2009
Essen 06 
Anja Hartmann
1970
Aegir 
Vianne Hartmann
2001
WTB 
Alicia Hartwig
1998
 
Viktoria Hartwig
2003
Horst 19 
Wiebke Haßelmann
1998
Essen 06 
Luisa Hasenbein
1997
Ruwa 
Sophia Hasse
1999
Essen 06 
Fabienne Hasselmann
1997
Horst 19 
Michaela Hauberg
1981
PSV 
Inola-Annika Haubold
2000
PSV 
Jana-Marie Haubold
2003
PSV 
Martina Hauke
1958
Aegir 
Katharina Hebekeuser
1992
GrünWeiß 
Hannah Heider
2003
PSV 
Lea Heiermann
2001
WTB 
Celine Heimbach
2005
Horst 19 
Henriette Heimberg
2009
WTB 
Lisa Charlotte Heinrich
1999
Essen 06 
Lara Hellfajer
2003
Horst 19 
Lara Hellfayer
2003
Horst 19 
Julia Hemig
1996
TuS 59 
Julia Heming
1996
TuS 59 
Sabine Hempel
1982
unbekannt 
Karin Hendrysiak
1959
PSV 
Vanessa Henk
2007
Aegir 
Jessika Henke
1980
Horst 19 
Carina Henkel
1989
Aegir 
Paula Herder
2012
PSV 
Nica Marie Hermany
2008
PSV 
Mary Hermes
2011
Essen 06 
Jennifer Hermuth
1999
Post 
Stefanie Hermuth
1995
Post 
Lily Leonie Herzog
2010
TuS 59 
Lotte Heseding
2009
PSV 
Linda Hessbrügge
1994
TuS 59 
Barbara Heumann
1960
Ruwa 
Clara Heyden
1993
WTB 
Sophie Heyroth
2007
Aegir 
Leonie Hieber
2006
WTB 
Mara Hielen
2001
WTB 
Michelle Hill
2006
Horst 19 
Sofia Hill
2004
Horst 19 
Romina Hilterhaus
1998
PSV 
Paula Himstadt
2012
Post 
Eva Himstedt
2016
Horst 19 
Johanna Himstedt
2014
Horst 19 
Paula Himstedt
2012
Horst 19 
Sarah Hinsken
2013
Horst 19 
Jasmin Hinzmann
2000
Essen 06 
Annika Hobert
2004
Ruwa 
Jasmin Hoeink
1995
Aegir 
Charlene Hoffmann
2002
 
Nele Hoffmann
2003
Essen 06 
Pauline Hoffmann
1991
WTB 
Tami Hoffmann
1992
 
Sarah Hofmann
2008
Essen 06 
Hannah Hofrat
2003
Aegir 
Sophia Hofrath
2006
Aegir 
Elena Hohmann
2012
PSV 
Gina Marina Holl
2004
PSV 
Marlene Höll
2001
PSV 
Sarah Hollemann
1996
WTB 
Sonja Hollenhorst
1979
Aegir 
Jarmila Hollmann
1949
PSV 
Fiona Holm-Kalmus
2008
Essen 06 
Kathrin Hölscher
1986
Aegir 
Emily Höltgen
1999
 
Lucy Höltgen
2003
 
Amelie Holthaus
2015
Essen 06 
Mila Holtkamp
2007
Essen 06 
Lucy Hong
1996
Essen 06 
Eduarda Honstein
2001
Horst 19 
Noa Hörster
2000
Aegir 
Franziska Hörsting
2005
Essen 06 
Madeleine Horstmann
1994
 
Marietta Horstmann
1962
WTB 
Rebecca Horstmann
1989
WTB 
Emma Hortong
2011
Essen 06 
Vivien Hou
2004
Frohnhsn 
Anabel Hovestadt
1998
Essen 06 
Amelie Hu
2001
Essen 06 
Sophie Huang
2004
Essen 06 
Mina Huben
2012
Aegir 
Mina Huben
2011
Aegir 
Jana-Isabel Huhn
1985
unbekannt 
Lena Huiskes
2000
TuS 59 
Lena Hülsmann
2016
PSV 
Charlotte Husemann
1993
Aegir 
Isabelle Hüsken
1992
unbekannt 
Sidni Hussein
2003
PSV 
Kimberly Hüttermann
2008
PSV 
Antonella Iannaccone
1983
Aegir 
Monique Ihe
1994
 
Marlene Ihne
1993
WTB 
Louiza Ikramova
2007
WTB 
Armita Iliati
2007
Aegir 
Sophia-Mia Irowski
2007
Essen 06 
Nina Jäger
1998
Ruwa 
Saskia Jäger
1996
Aegir 
Patricia Jakobasch
2000
PSV 
Anna Jan
1995
Essen 06 
Alexa Janiak
2006
Ruwa 
Janina Janik
1997
WTB 
Ines Janßen
1983
PSV 
Luisa Jansen
1999
WTB 
Sophie Jansen
1999
WTB 
Tabea Janßen
1999
Aegir 
Ivana Janssen
2000
Aegir 
Tamara Joao
1997
Essen 06 
Tatiana Joao
2000
Essen 06 
Natalie Johann
1985
 
Sophie Johannsen
1997
TuS 59 
Nelly Jun
2006
Essen 06 
Lea Sofie Jung
2016
Horst 19 
Caja Jungnitsch
2006
Aegir 
Dilara Junk
2006
WTB 
Lisanne Junk
2000
WTB 
Sophia Junker
2000
Essen 06 
Anna-Lena Kaber
1999
unbekannt 
Elisa Kadic
2002
PSV 
Magdalena Kahleyß
2006
Essen 06 
Vivien Kalbaßa
2003
 
Jana Kalbe
2001
Essen 06 
Eva Kaletsch
1975
Aegir 
Marit Kallweit
2012
Essen 06 
Svea Kallweit
2009
PSV 
Svenja Kalveram
2005
Post 
Sarafina Kamara
2000
Aegir 
Sarah Fina Kamara
2000
Aegir 
Katharina Kamler
1997
Essen 06 
Fatima Kammawal
2001
PSV 
Ceyda Karabulut
2000
Frohnhsn 
Selin Karabulut
1999
Frohnhsn 
Haniye Karamveisi
2001
Aegir 
Leonie Karla
2000
 
Anna Katz
2011
WTB 
Sarah Katz
1979
WTB 
Inga Kaufmann
1973
WTB 
Gurjot Kaur
2000
Essen 06 
Isabella Kauther
2013
PSV 
Göksu Kaya
2007
Aegir 
Zümra Kayis
2008
PSV 
Gisela Kayser-Lantin
1954
TuS 59 
Anna-Lena Keil
2001
WTB 
Chantal Keilich
2003
Horst 19 
Julia Keilich
2007
Horst 19 
Irem Keklik
2002
Aegir 
Secem Keklik
2004
Aegir 
Verona Kelbaßa
2007
 
Virginia Kelbaßa
2007
 
Vivien Kelbaßa
2003
 
Jana Kelm
2004
Aegir 
Luisa Kensmann
2007
Essen 06 
Alexandra Kersten
1967
WTB 
Miriam Kersten
2000
WTB 
Selina Kessler
1999
TuS 59 
Marlene Keysselitz
2014
Essen 06 
Viktoria Andrea Kiefer
2009
unbekannt 
Leah Kihm
2008
PSV 
Asena Kilic
2000
Horst 19 
Azra Kilic
2013
Aegir 
Miray Kilic
2003
Horst 19 
Tijra Kilic
2002
Aegir 
Koko Killman
2004
WTB 
Greta Kinder
2008
Essen 06 
Veronika Kindsvater
2006
 
Sandra Kipp
1987
Aegir 
Hannah Kircher
2001
Essen 06 
Nora Kirchhof
1977
WTB 
Janine Kirstein
1994
 
Emma Klausmeier
2005
Post 
Rebecca Klein
1998
Horst 19 
Katharina Kleine
1991
Post 
Carina Kleinjung
1987
Aegir 
Luisa Klingen
1999
Horst 19 
Chaleen Klöß
2002
Horst 19 
Chantal Klöß
1998
Horst 19 
Greta Marleen Kluczka
2010
PSV 
Mathilda Kluczka
2012
PSV 
Antje Kluth
1969
unbekannt 
Victoria Kluth
2009
PSV 
Mathilda Charlotte Kluzcka
2012
PSV 
Sanya Knebelkamp
2001
Aegir 
Emma Knipping
2003
Aegir 
Emma Charlotta Knipping
2003
Aegir 
Antje Knüttel
1970
Horst 19 
Kiara Knüttel
2000
Horst 19 
Sinah Koblitz
2006
Ruwa 
Mia Kobudzinski
2005
Aegir 
Melike Koca
2008
TuS 59 
Ecem Kocdemir
1998
Ruwa 
Anke Koch
1989
Aegir 
Jennifer Koch
2001
Essen 06 
Pauline Koch
2014
Horst 19 
Mia Kochann
2014
PSV 
Alina Kohl
2000
PSV 
Carina Köhler
2001
Horst 19 
Nicole Köhler
1993
Aegir 
Stefanie Köhler
1988
Aegir 
Christin Kolbeck
1998
Horst 19 
Nadine Kolbeck
1996
Horst 19 
Elisabeth Koliber
2005
PSV 
Lea Sophie Kolk
2000
PSV 
Lara Koller
2000
Essen 06 
Lisa Köllner
1995
PSV 
Melanie Köllner
1981
 
Vanessa Kömp
2007
Essen 06 
Sarah-Lina König
1995
Aegir 
Ella Kontny
2014
Ruwa 
Mia Kontny
2009
Ruwa 
Tina Kontny
1978
Ruwa 
Rojda Könülsök
2000
Aegir 
Laura Kopczynski
1996
WTB 
Lisa Korbel
2001
TuS 59 
Marie Korbel
2005
TuS 59 
Swantje Körber
1971
Aegir 
Linda Kories
1985
TuS 59 
Nora Kories
1988
TuS 59 
Anna Kornetzky
1982
WTB 
Chiara Korqaj
2005
TuS 59 
Chiara Korqay
2005
TuS 59 
Natalie Korte
2000
Aegir 
Arietta Kortekamp
2008
PSV 
Daniela Koschel
1990
WTB 
Ina Köster
2000
Essen 06 
Isabell Köster
2013
unbekannt 
Anja Kotzur
1994
PSV 
Hanna Kowalski
2002
GrünWeiß 
Danja Kowitz
2000
Aegir 
Lilly Kräft
2011
Post 
Loreen Kraja
2004
Frohnhsn 
Anke Krämer
1984
 
Lena Krämer
2006
 
Lea Kranz
2004
Aegir 
Birte Kraus
1991
PSV 
Imke Kraus
1996
PSV 
Karolin Krause
1985
TRC Essen 
Lea Sophie Krause
2009
unbekannt 
Victoria Krause
2000
 
Eva Krausenbaum
2013
Aegir 
Carolin Kraushaar
1994
WTB 
Verena Kraushaar
1960
unbekannt 
Joelle Krauskopf
2002
TuS 59 
Sandra Krauskopf
1977
unbekannt 
Elke Krawinkel
1963
WTB 
Larissa Krein
1998
Aegir 
Katharina Kretschmann
1997
TuS 59 
Marlene Krieger
2012
Aegir 
Andra Krogmann
1999
WTB 
Nicole Krogmann
1969
WTB 
Jessica Krüger
2002
Aegir 
Nadine Krüger
1992
Aegir 
Armina Krupalija
1994
Essen 06 
Christin Kruse
1997
GrünWeiß 
Julia Kuc
1996
Essen 06 
Juljia Kuc
1996
Essen 06 
Viktoria Kuc
1999
Essen 06 
Lara Kucharczyk
2014
Horst 19 
Nele Marie Kufen
1999
Aegir 
Laura Kühn
2002
PSV 
Wiebke Kühn
1989
TuS 59 
Valeria Kuhnigk Rodriguez
2003
PSV 
Alina Kujath
2002
Post 
Lisa-Marie Kujath
1998
Post 
Celina Kulik
1999
PSV 
Sofia Kumanov
2013
Horst 19 
Wiebke Kümper
1977
Aegir 
Finja Kunadt
2003
GrünWeiß 
Kerstin Kunadt
1973
GrünWeiß 
Barbara Künne
1968
WTB 
Cassandra Kunte
1996
Essen 06 
Julia Küntscher
2005
Essen 06 
Kathrin Kurpick
1999
Frohnhsn 
Jamila-Su Kursun
2007
PSV 
Miray Kurt
2003
PSV 
Léonie Kurz
2015
Essen 06 
Margret Kusnierz
1965
PSV 
Joelin Küster
2000
Horst 19 
Annika Küsters
2008
PSV 
Laura Kutscheidt
1993
WTB 
Sundus Laarbi
2008
unbekannt 
Paula Lachnicht
2002
PSV 
Amrei Lambach
2014
Horst 19 
Tane Lammers
1995
WTB 
Alina Lammert
2002
Aegir 
Areta Lange-Nowak
1996
TuS 59 
Lena Langmack
2010
Essen 06 
Leyre Lapieza
2006
Essen 06 
Emma Lassak
2014
Horst 19 
Kimberley Lau
1996
Essen 06 
Alina Laudien
1992
WTB 
Evelin Launicke
2006
WTB 
Melanie Lawrenz
1998
Frohnhsn 
Elena Lehmann
1997
unbekannt 
Janina Lehnert
1987
unbekannt 
Anna Maria Lehrich
2001
TuS 59 
Paula Sofie Lehrich
2004
TuS 59 
Henrike Leonie Leitl
2000
WTB 
Silke Lemmer
1966
WTB 
Theresa Lentes
1993
Essen 06 
Sophie Lerch
2010
PSV 
Johanna Leringer
2004
PSV 
Mary-Jane Lesske
1989
TuS 59 
Elina Leubner
2008
unbekannt 
Maja Leubner
2005
unbekannt 
Maya Leubner
2005
 
Fabienne Leuschner
1999
TuS 59 
Patrischa Liebert
2000
WTB 
Samira Liebrenz
2000
 
Vera Lifatov
2011
Horst 19 
Jule Lindemann
2010
PSV 
Tabea Lingk
2000
 
Helene Lingsch
2009
PSV 
Helene Sophie Lingsch
2009
PSV 
Lena Link
1999
Essen 06 
Nina Link
1977
Essen 06 
Julia Linßen
1992
Essen 06 
Elke Lippke
1959
Aegir 
Amy Lischka
2013
Essen 06 
Katrin Lischka
1977
Essen 06 
Kyra Lißeck
1996
Horst 19 
Laeticia Lissok
2005
PSV 
Lorena Lissok
2007
unbekannt 
Darija Ljubic
1999
Post 
Gloria Löbbert
1975
TRC Essen 
Sabine Lodowicks
1985
WTB 
Eva Elisabeth Loeffler
1985
Aegir 
Mathilde Lohmann
2012
PSV 
Julita Lontzen
2009
Essen 06 
Katja Löppenberg
1989
WTB 
Kathrin Lorenz
1989
unbekannt 
Lea Lorenz
1997
WTB 
Luise Lorenz
2000
Horst 19 
Emilea Löscher
1999
WTB 
Anna Loska
1984
Ruwa 
Sophie Loska
2014
Ruwa 
Maike Lottmann
2000
 
Anya Lu
2012
Horst 19 
Lena Sophie Lübbe
2003
 
Alina Luft
1996
Horst 19 
Emma Lüttringhaus
1999
Aegir 
Frieda Lüttringhaus
2002
Aegir 
Mia Luxem
2001
PSV 
Allissa Lyasotskiy
2012
Horst 19 
Eleni Lykiardopoulos
2005
 
Maram Machfah
2010
Aegir 
Sara Madej
1997
Essen 06 
Daria Mahdavi
2005
Essen 06 
Sofia Mahdavi
2008
Essen 06 
Katarina Majoros
2001
PSV 
Lea Maksay
2000
Aegir 
Lina-Marie Maksay
1999
Aegir 
Acelya Malinowski
2007
Essen 06 
Joana Malms
2000
TuS 59 
Julia Marie Malms
1996
TuS 59 
Melda Malognu
2010
TuS 59 
Elisa Maniak
2000
Horst 19 
Madison Mans
2006
Essen 06 
Jill Manthey
2001
Essen 06 
Tabea Manthey
1999
TuS 59 
Mila Marcovic
2013
PSV 
Laura Maresic
2000
TuS 59 
Beria Markgraf
2009
PSV 
Leni Marksteiner
2008
WTB 
Leni Katharina Marksteiner
2008
WTB 
Beatrix Marqurdt
1968
TRC Essen 
Larissa Marr
2004
 
Annabell Marschner
2006
Essen 06 
Lena Sophie Martens
2001
TuS 59 
Melanie Martens
1972
TuS 59 
Meike Masur
1987
PSV 
Nicole Masur
1982
PSV 
Aliya Mathews
2011
Frohnhsn 
Julia Matusch
2001
Frohnhsn 
Rahel Maullu
1997
Essen 06 
Ida Mechelmann
2006
unbekannt 
Celina Meding
2002
Ruwa 
Alexandra Medvedev
2006
PSV 
Rahel Mehl
1997
WTB 
Carolin Meier
1992
GrünWeiß 
Christin Meier
1995
GrünWeiß 
Jana Meier
2004
GrünWeiß 
Greta Meierarend
2013
Post 
Finja Meiler
2005
Aegir 
Brigitte Meinicke
1957
Aegir 
Sarah-Lena Meise
1984
Aegir 
Frida Meißner
1992
Essen 06 
Nena Allegra Melchers
2001
 
Lena Melsa
2008
TuS 59 
Julia Menden
2006
PSV 
Marion Menge
1984
Horst 19 
Lea Menze
1998
PSV 
Maria-Luisa Menzel Andrino
2000
TuS 59 
Teresa Menzel Andrino
2003
TuS 59 
Isabella Mertiraj
2004
Essen 06 
Fernanda Meschede
2002
Horst 19 
Greta Messerschmidt
2003
WTB 
Selina Messing
1999
Aegir 
Lena Meyer
2000
Aegir 
Lisa Johanna Meyer
2001
PSV 
Rosemarie Meyer
2015
Essen 06 
Carina Michel
2002
Ruwa 
Hannah Michel
2004
Ruwa 
Katharina Michel
2005
unbekannt 
Anna Michna
1971
Post 
Katharina Michna
1995
Post 
Leonie-Sophie Milde
2000
TuS 59 
Helen Mildenberger
1998
Ruwa 
Sabine Minkel-Meisner
1965
TuS 59 
Carlotta Moers
2004
TuS 59 
Julia Mohr
1983
PSV 
Heike Mölders
1965
TuS 59 
Emily Möller
1996
unbekannt 
Svenja Möller
1986
TuS 59 
Scheyla Molzahn
2000
Aegir 
Dorothea Momtahan Ghalati
1957
PSV 
Annabelle Mons
2002
 
Marlene Monse
1998
WTB 
Janine Montjoie
2000
PSV 
Maryna Morozova
2012
PSV 
Carlotta Mörs
2004
TuS 59 
Karen Mörs
1964
TuS 59 
Lina Mörs
2001
TuS 59 
Elena Morschel
2003
WTB 
Marina Mrowka
1998
Aegir 
Melina Mrozowski
2002
WTB 
Teresa Muck
1990
Aegir 
Charlotta Müller
2010
Essen 06 
Lea Marie Müller
2007
Essen 06 
Nele Müller
1998
Horst 19 
Rieke Müller
2000
Horst 19 
Saskia Münch
2001
PSV 
Heike Münker
1961
Aegir 
Mathumika Muralitaen
2000
Essen 06 
Pilar Muzquir
1969
TRC Essen 
Pilar Muzquiz Tutor
1969
TRC Essen 
Melanie Nachtigall
1997
GrünWeiß 
Franziska Nagel
1997
 
Perle Nahimana
1999
Aegir 
Isabel Anastasia Naidanow
2000
PSV 
Dunya Navabi
1999
Horst 19 
Lida Navabi
2004
PSV 
Priyankha Nayar
1995
Essen 06 
Guilia Negro
2007
PSV 
Christin Nekes
2006
Essen 06 
Jennifer Nekes
1976
Essen 06 
Chantal Neth
1996
 
Marie Neubauer
2000
Aegir 
Linnea Neubaum
2017
Aegir 
Nadine Denise Neureiter
1993
Aegir 
Frederike Neven
2011
PSV 
Julia Nguyen
2004
Aegir 
Lea Caroline Nied
2009
unbekannt 
Silke Niehues
1972
WTB 
Ruth Niemarkt
1969
WTB 
Miriam Nierfeld
1991
WTB 
Lisa Nitsch
1990
PSV 
Meeri Nitschke
2014
Essen 06 
Tamara Niyana-Martin
2006
WTB 
Nathalie Noll
2000
Post 
Sophia Nolte
2016
Horst 19 
Lea Nottelmann
1990
Essen 06 
Maria Ruth Nowak
2003
TuS 59 
Silke Nowotzin
1985
PSV 
Svenja Nowotzin
1982
PSV 
Nicole Oberhagemann
1969
Aegir 
Emma Oberhoff
1999
 
Greta Oblau
2014
Ruwa 
Caroline Oenning
1992
GrünWeiß 
Neele Offelmann
2011
WTB 
Kristina Oksyuz
1998
Aegir 
Lea Olbruck
1996
WTB 
Kim Olejnik
1999
Essen 06 
Nilay Onbasi
2008
Aegir 
Christina Orlov
2002
Horst 19 
Cornelia Orlowski
1959
Essen 06 
Melina Orthaus
1996
 
Vanessa Orthaus
1996
 
Emmi Osenberg
2000
Aegir 
Greta Osenberg
2003
Aegir 
Diana Osmakov
1999
Horst 19 
Sophie Ostroznik
2007
Post 
Lena Öz
2003
Horst 19 
Ela Özkaya
2008
TuS 59 
Ela Mihriban Özkaya
2008
TuS 59 
Nihan Özkurt
2014
Aegir 
Alicia Pabst
1998
WTB 
Lorena Padbevsek
2004
WTB 
Marie Paland
1997
TuS 59 
Mariia Palshyna
2008
PSV 
Jelena Panic
1997
Post 
Leni-Marleen Panning
2010
PSV 
Birde Pape
1969
Post 
Jeanne Pape
2001
 
Chantal Papendick
1996
 
Laura Parzany
2004
Essen 06 
Lara Pasch
2014
Essen 06 
Julia Paschen
1995
WTB 
Cornelia Patro
1959
Aegir 
Eva-Maria Pegels
1966
Aegir 
Hanna Pegels
1999
Aegir 
Michelle Peiffer
1998
Ruwa 
Michelle Pelster
2000
Horst 19 
Emily Pereira de Souza
2008
Essen 06 
Nicole Pereira de Souza
2005
Essen 06 
Laura Perez
2001
Horst 19 
Mara Pern
1999
WTB 
Maya Perret
1991
WTB 
Alexandra Peters
2000
Aegir 
Anna Peukert
2000
Aegir 
Isabelle Pezer
1998
Post 
Leonie Pfaff
1999
Essen 06 
Vivienne Pfaff
1996
Essen 06 
Jennifer Pfannkuche
1974
PSV 
Katharina Pfannkuche
2004
PSV 
Sabine Pfeiffer
1961
 
Helen Pförtner
2006
WTB 
Marlene Pförtner
2007
WTB 
Kieu Giang Pham
2007
Horst 19 
Susan Philipp
1983
Aegir 
Marleen Picklaps
2009
Ruwa 
Annkatrin Pieper
1995
PSV 
Anja Pies
1967
TuS 59 
Vanessa Pies
1999
TuS 59 
Pauline Klara Pietsch
1999
Aegir 
Irina Pischalnikov
2001
Frohnhsn 
Maria Pischalnikov
2003
Frohnhsn 
Paula Plagemann
2007
Horst 19 
Birgit Plogmann
1963
Aegir 
Katharina Ploksties
1998
Horst 19 
Nina Plug
1981
Aegir 
Leni Pohl
2006
Essen 06 
Mia Polkowski
2013
Aegir 
Doreen Polotzek
1984
Horst 19 
Rebecca Polster
2016
PSV 
Claudia Porkristl
1992
Aegir 
Anna Portnova
2001
TuS 59 
Julia Porwollik
2001
Frohnhsn 
Carla Postler
2008
Aegir 
Leyla Potthoff
1997
Post 
Jennifer Preick
1990
Aegir 
Julia Preidt
2006
Essen 06 
Nancy Preuß
1999
Aegir 
Kateleen Pries
2008
TuS 59 
Carolin Probst
1999
PSV 
Anna Karina Prokop
1999
Horst 19 
Viktoria Proskakova
2005
WTB 
Cansu Fatma Pul
2007
Essen 06 
Leonie Pulls
2008
WTB 
Olivera Pupac
1996
TuS 59 
Ann-Josephine Quadt
1998
Essen 06 
Emilia Quayes
2001
Aegir 
Birgit Querdel
1976
unbekannt 
Helena Raatz
2002
PSV 
Miriam Raatz
2000
PSV 
Agnieszka Radda
1978
Aegir 
Lucy Rainer
2006
WTB 
Hiltrud Rams
1950
Ruwa 
Liv Rams
2012
Ruwa 
Melina Rashoyan
2010
Essen 06 
Maret-Antje Rasmus
2002
TuS 59 
Lea Rath
2005
TuS 59 
Vicky Rau
1998
PSV 
Mia Rauch
2010
Essen 06 
Myriam Luisa Rauen
1997
TuS 59 
Klara-Sofia Rawski
2010
Aegir 
Jasmina Razic
2001
PSV 
Sarah Redlich
1993
Post 
Alina Marie Reich
2007
PSV 
Johanna Reich
2001
Aegir 
Sherin Sophie Reich
2005
PSV 
Lisa Reichmann
2000
WTB 
Antonia Reiff
2010
Essen 06 
Jona Reiling
2000
 
Larissa Reimann
1995
Frohnhsn 
Sophia Reineke
2009
PSV 
Hannah Renell
2004
GrünWeiß 
Laura Renell
2000
GrünWeiß 
Celine Renken
2002
TuS 59 
Elena Rentschler
1996
TuS 59 
Nina Resch
2012
Essen 06 
Seba Reschtin
2012
Horst 19 
Anna-Lena Rest
1989
WTB 
Alina Rettke
1992
Aegir 
Linda Richartz
2007
PSV 
Marlene Richartz
2009
PSV 
Nina Richter
2006
Ruwa 
Sandra Richter
1970
Ruwa 
Hannah Rickmann
2006
Essen 06 
Helena Rickmann
2003
Essen 06 
Lena-Sophia Riek
2010
TuS 59 
Lena-Sophie Riek
2010
TuS 59 
Natalie Riemer
2002
 
Luisa Riethmüller
2002
TuS 59 
Alexandra Rimke
2013
Aegir 
Linnéa Rimke
2013
Aegir 
Jamie Riotte
2004
WTB 
Jamie Frances Riotte
2004
WTB 
Sofija Ristivojevic
2006
PSV 
Lirika Rizanaj
2003
WTB 
Malin Robens
2008
Aegir 
Jennifer Rodemeier
1985
WTB 
Nadine Rodemeier
1989
WTB 
Franca Roeser
1998
WTB 
Anja Rogatschenko
2006
Horst 19 
Christina Alexandra Rogge
2002
WTB 
Yoori Roh
2006
TuS 59 
Stella Rohlmann
1999
WTB 
Stephanie Rohn
1983
Aegir 
Birte Rohs-Knepper
1981
TRC Essen 
Lina Rolke
2003
PSV 
Laetitia Römer
2007
Essen 06 
Leonie Rosendahl
2003
Essen 06 
Mia Rosendahl
2009
Essen 06 
Antonia Rösler
2006
WTB 
Julia Rosok
2005
PSV 
Susana Rovner
2005
Essen 06 
Christina Ruder
2009
Horst 19 
Kristina Ruder
2009
Horst 19 
Sonja Rüffert
1999
Horst 19 
Anja Ruhl
1989
PSV 
Alice Ruhnau
1995
Essen 06 
Rieke Ruhrberg
1999
Aegir 
Laura-Sophie Ruhrmann
1997
TuS 59 
Hannah Rünker
2007
Essen 06 
Yin Ruo Lin
2010
Essen 06 
Fiona Rupprath
2005
Aegir 
Maja Ruske
2003
Aegir 
Paula Rüth
1999
WTB 
Sophia Sachdeva
2007
Essen 06 
Yasmin Sahli
1998
TuS 59 
Meryem Sak
1999
TuS 59 
Marwa Saleh
2005
unbekannt 
Sara Salehi
1997
Horst 19 
Amanda Salvanos
2002
Essen 06 
Jill Salzsiedler
2010
PSV 
Alina Samel
2001
GrünWeiß 
Stephanie Samel
1993
Essen 06 
Celine Sander
2009
PSV 
Julia Sander
1997
TuS 59 
Sophie Sander
2005
PSV 
Maren Sandner
2006
Aegir 
Enja Sandrock
2008
Horst 19 
Elisabeth Sanin
2009
Horst 19 
Sarah Santos
2000
Essen 06 
Valeria Santos Bambrink
2006
Essen 06 
Viviann Santos Brambrink
2002
unbekannt 
Sibel Sarioglu
1999
Horst 19 
Sonja Sauerborn
1998
Essen 06 
Felicitas Saurusajtis
1995
Essen 06 
Cora Schade
2005
Aegir 
Vanessa Schade
1995
WTB 
Selina Schaefer
2008
Aegir 
Jamena Maria Schäfer
2009
unbekannt 
Melina Schäfer
2000
TuS 59 
Sophia-Laurien Schäfer
2001
Essen 06 
Lara-Sophie Schaffarczyk
2005
Essen 06 
Larissa Schaper
1998
Essen 06 
Angela Scharff
1966
WTB 
Melina Scharff
1997
WTB 
Philine Schaub
2008
PSV 
Shari Schaub
2003
PSV 
Melanie Scheffer
1975
Aegir 
Nele Scheffer
2004
Essen 06 
Alina-Maria Scheich
2001
WTB 
Laureen-Kim Scheich
1999
GrünWeiß 
Franzisca Scheiner
1989
WTB 
Sarah Schellenberger
2008
Essen 06 
Soraya Scherf
2008
Essen 06 
Lina Schernbeck
2010
Post 
Valerie Schestakow
2004
PSV 
Anna Scheulen
1997
PSV 
Michele Scheuten
1993
Frohnhsn 
Amelie Schewe
2010
PSV 
Marie Schiefer
2007
Aegir 
Rosi Schilke
1951
GrünWeiß 
Lisa-Marie Schilling
1998
TuS 59 
Stefanie Schilling
1999
TuS 59 
Stefanie Schillings
1981
TRC Essen 
Anabel Schimion Gracia
2006
Aegir 
Sara Schimion Gracia
2008
Aegir 
Vanessa Schledorn
1981
PSV 
Clara Schlimpen
2000
WTB 
Louisa Schlimpen
2003
WTB 
Lina Schmid
2007
PSV 
Justine Schmidt
1992
WTB 
Katherina Schmidt
1998
Horst 19 
Kathrin Schmidt
1992
TuS 59 
Lilly Schmidt
2007
Essen 06 
Luisa Madeleine Schmidt
2000
Essen 06 
Pauline Schmidt
2003
PSV 
Verena Schmidt
1999
Post 
Vianne Schmidt
2007
WTB 
Julia Charlotte Schmidt-Ewig
2011
WTB 
Paulina Schmiedel
1993
Aegir 
Elke Schmitt
1961
WTB 
Vanessa Schmitt
1993
Frohnhsn 
Finja Schmitz
2009
Horst 19 
Mia Schmitz
2010
Post 
Ramona Schmitz
1997
WTB 
Jacqueline Schneider
1999
PSV 
Lia Marie Schneider
2003
Frohnhsn 
Paula Schneider
2001
WTB 
Adriana Schnitt
2001
Post 
Jessica Scholten
2001
PSV 
Louisa Scholten
2002
 
Svea Scholz
2000
Essen 06 
Sofia Schönnenberg
1997
Essen 06 
Melissa Schopf
2010
Horst 19 
Melina Schöppner
2000
TuS 59 
Lena Schotters
1997
WTB 
Janine Schrenk
1984
Aegir 
Alexandra Schröder
1972
Aegir 
Charlotte Schröder
1998
TuS 59 
Karolin Schröder
2001
TuS 59 
Sarah Schroeder
1995
WTB 
Christina Schroer
1997
WTB 
Pauline Schröter
2011
Post 
Lea Schubert
1999
 
Rebecca Schubertrügmer
1997
WTB 
Klara Marie Schulden
2000
Essen 06 
Klara-Marie Schulden
2000
Essen 06 
Anne-Christiane Schuldt
2000
WTB 
Finja Schuler
2002
 
Mayra Schuler
2006
 
Christina Schulte
1996
Post 
Hannah Schulte
2003
WTB 
Henja Schulte
2014
Horst 19 
Jana Schulte
1992
Essen 06 
Samira Schulte
1987
Essen 06 
Julia-Jasmin Schultz
2003
PSV 
Christina Schulz
1992
Horst 19 
Franziska Schulz
1998
Horst 19 
Sarah Schulz
2002
Essen 06 
Maren Schulze
1973
PSV 
Mara Schuppmann
2012
PSV 
Nadine Schürmann
2000
Post 
Charlotte Schütte
2004
Essen 06 
Judith Schütte
1984
Aegir 
Chiara Schwarz
2002
TuS 59 
Eva Schwede
1977
PSV 
Sarah Schwede
2017
PSV 
Pauline Schwindenhammer
2004
PSV 
Sarah Sebastian
2004
unbekannt 
Kira Seeber
2006
WTB 
Lisa Seeber
2009
WTB 
Kathrin Seeger
1997
Essen 06 
Melanie Seel
1999
Horst 19 
Katarina Seewald
1986
TRC Essen 
Gemma Sehnbruch
2003
GrünWeiß 
Josée Seibüchler
1994
Horst 19 
Sarah Nicole Seidel Martinez
2003
PSV 
Vera Seifert
1998
WTB 
Lena Lilo Sell
2014
Aegir 
Lena Sentgereit
2003
PSV 
Naval Serhan
2000
PSV 
Nawal Serhan
2000
PSV 
Elvin Serin
2015
PSV 
Pauline Maria Sickemann
2000
PSV 
Sarah Siebers
1989
Post 
Sophie Siegmund
2007
Essen 06 
Emilia Siemer
2003
PSV 
Felizia Siemer
2006
WTB 
Lena Siepmann
2016
Horst 19 
Angelina Siewert
2008
Ruwa 
Marina Sofia Siewert
2007
Ruwa 
Rarina Sofi Siewert
2007
unbekannt 
Nell Sikorowicz
1998
 
Helina Simsek
1995
PSV 
Linda Sioumaras
1997
GrünWeiß 
Juliana Skoruppa
2004
PSV 
Monika Skowranek
1951
Aegir 
Sophie Skrzypecki
2004
GrünWeiß 
Kirsten Smigielski
1961
Aegir 
Hannah Smuda
2004
PSV 
Chiara Sodin
1997
 
Katharina Soll
2003
Essen 06 
Kristina Söllenböhmer
1987
 
Petra Söllenböhmer
1964
 
Kathrin Somer
1993
Essen 06 
Katrin Sommer
1993
Essen 06 
Luise Vanessa Soppa
2017
Horst 19 
Mira Bela Sow
2006
PSV 
Jana Spaetling
2007
WTB 
Larissa Speckbruck
1992
WTB 
Isabelle Spielkamp
1996
Essen 06 
Tabea Spliessgardt
2000
WTB 
Christina Sporr
1996
Essen 06 
Anna St
2003
WTB 
Theresia Staffler
1997
Horst 19 
Victoria Staffler
2000
Horst 19 
Daniela Stahlschmidt
1985
Essen 06 
Maja Stahlschmidt
2014
Essen 06 
Josephine Michelle Stamm
2002
GrünWeiß 
Franziska Stang
1996
TuS 59 
Hannah Starmann
1992
Essen 06 
Janne Stegemann
2002
WTB 
Lena Stegemann
2000
WTB 
Svenja Stegemann
1970
WTB 
Emma Steidel
1997
TuS 59 
Marla Steidel
2002
TuS 59 
Carlotta Steiner
2013
Essen 06 
Lena Steingens
2001
Post 
Sophie Steinkopf
2010
Essen 06 
Emely Steller
2006
Horst 19 
Anna Sophia Stevens
1997
Post 
Anna Stöbelen
2003
WTB 
Anna Stöblen
2003
WTB 
Sarah Stoi
2003
Aegir 
Lea Stolorz-Müller
2013
Horst 19 
Birte Stolte
2004
Aegir 
Anna Strack
1991
Essen 06 
Paula Strack
2014
PSV 
Teresa Strack
1994
Essen 06 
Isabel Strathmann
1994
WTB 
Jana Christin Stuckmann
2008
Horst 19 
Katharina Sturm
2009
WTB 
Katharina Sturmheit
2004
Aegir 
Helena Stüwe
2013
Essen 06 
Kristina Stüwe
1976
Essen 06 
Johanna Stypa
2008
PSV 
Jasmin Such
1996
 
Paula Suchantke
2000
PSV 
Vanessa Sudau
1995
Frohnhsn 
Kerstin Sukale
1991
PSV 
Amelie Sulewski
2009
Horst 19 
Anna Szargiej
1995
Essen 06 
Jana Szargiej
1995
Essen 06 
Isabel Szczepanski
2013
Post 
Izabela Szezepanik-Paldkna
2005
 
Miriam Sziegoleit
1996
TuS 59 
Mandy Tabaschnik
1999
Horst 19 
Lilly Takal
2008
Aegir 
Melina Tapia Caro
2010
Horst 19 
Marisa Taron
2004
 
Zeryam Tas
2016
PSV 
Lea Teigelkötter
2001
Frohnhsn 
Lea Temme
2004
Essen 06 
Frieda Tepasse
2014
Essen 06 
Lea Terschüren
2000
 
Michelle Tescho
2007
Aegir 
Michelle Teschow
2007
Aegir 
Patricia Tewe
2000
Aegir 
Tharunya Tharmakulasingam
1999
Essen 06 
Helene Theis
1995
Post 
Hannah Thies
2004
WTB 
Rebecca Thies
2007
WTB 
Antonia Thomitzek
1996
WTB 
Jele Thyen
2000
Aegir 
Nathalie Tietz
1989
WTB 
Victoria Tietz
1990
WTB 
Anjuscha Tiggemann
2004
Essen 06 
Christina Tillenkamp
2007
Aegir 
Ricarda Timm
1990
PSV 
Nadine Timmermann
1981
Aegir 
Jule Toben
2005
Essen 06 
Paula Toben
2008
PSV 
Linda Tobli
1999
Horst 19 
Sharon Togbedji
2000
Aegir 
Tabea Tölke
1996
Essen 06 
Melanie Tombers
1994
PSV 
Gabriela Topalovic
1998
TuS 59 
Anna Tost
1993
Aegir 
Michelle Tran
1997
PSV 
Carol-Ann Traulsen
2002
TuS 59 
Leni Trautvetter
2014
Horst 19 
Jana Trenti
2000
TuS 59 
Sophie Trümpelmann
2016
Horst 19 
Emma Truschinski
2010
Horst 19 
Lola Tschech
2006
Aegir 
Suzan Tug
1983
WTB 
Sarah Turnhoff
1992
PSV 
Regina Turovska
2000
Essen 06 
Leila Tursic
2000
Post 
Alina Uebing
1997
TuS 59 
Marie Ueckeroth
1994
PSV 
Elif Nur Uerker
2004
GrünWeiß 
Franziska Uhle
1994
Essen 06 
Lea Marie Ulrich
2004
Post 
Daniela Umbehaue
1985
Essen 06 
Alina Untila
2010
Essen 06 
Valentina Utkin
1998
Horst 19 
Soray Uzunkavak
2000
TuS 59 
Malin van Baal
2002
Essen 06 
Klara van Epps
2010
PSV 
Antje van Gemmern
1983
TRC Essen 
Neele van Uem
1991
Post 
Ronja van Uem
1988
Post 
Arsin Varis
2009
Horst 19 
Dilan Varis
2007
Horst 19 
Mira Vavilova
2016
PSV 
Viktorija Vazgec
1997
Post 
Charlotte Vogel
2007
WTB 
Kerstin Vogel
1985
PSV 
Hannah Vogt
1997
PSV 
Sarah Vogt
1990
WTB 
Stephanie Vogt
1966
PSV 
Judith Vohwinkel
1960
Essen 06 
Elisa Voigt
2000
PSV 
Serafine Voigt
2002
TuS 59 
Seraphine Voigt
2002
PSV 
Uta Voigt
2004
TuS 59 
Frederike Völlmecke
2001
TuS 59 
Laura von Behr
1997
GrünWeiß 
Larissa von der Gathen
2006
Horst 19 
Emilia von Kopp-Colomp
2006
PSV 
Juliana von Mook
1999
PSV 
Julia Vorloeper
1998
Horst 19 
Chiara Voß
1998
GrünWeiß 
Rabea Voß
1996
GrünWeiß 
Natalie Wächter
2002
PSV 
Amanda Wagner
2000
PSV 
Hailey Grace Walker
2012
PSV 
Hannah Walter
1997
unbekannt 
Sophie Walter
2002
PSV 
Jessica Weber
1989
PSV 
Katharina Weber
2001
 
Martina Weber
1967
PSV 
Katharina Maria Webera
1998
Horst 19 
Natalia Webera
1971
Horst 19 
Sophia Webera
2006
Horst 19 
Monique Wegener
2003
PSV 
Hannah Wehmann
1993
Essen 06 
Ursula Weidauer
1964
Horst 19 
Vanessa Weidenbach
2004
Aegir 
Nele Weidner
2012
Essen 06 
Jana Weigang
1997
TuS 59 
Mira Weigang
2000
TuS 59 
Pia Weigel
1996
Horst 19 
Kim Weigl
2000
Horst 19 
Pia Weigl
1996
Horst 19 
Darleen Weimer
2003
Essen 06 
Kayla Weimer
2006
Essen 06 
Saskia Weimer
1976
Essen 06 
Emma Weinmeister
1999
PSV 
Lina Weinmeister
1997
PSV 
Nele Weinmeister
1995
PSV 
Martina Wellmann
1967
Aegir 
Lea Welte
2003
Aegir 
Judith Wendler
1971
Aegir 
Julie Ann Weßler
1991
PSV 
Michaela Wessels
1971
Essen 06 
Lina Westerteicher
2000
Essen 06 
Miriam Wieacker
1986
Ruwa 
Luzie Wiedeking
2003
WTB 
Maike Wiedenbrück-Berschin
1956
WTB 
Mia Wiemann
2010
PSV 
Corine Wiese
1991
WTB 
Emilia Wiesemann
2012
WTB 
Michaela Wieser
1976
 
Isabel Wilke
2001
WTB 
Rieke Wilke
2012
Essen 06 
Fiona Wilmes
2005
PSV 
Marina Wilmes
2009
PSV 
Nicole Winter
1977
PSV 
Lia Winterpacht
2011
PSV 
Jennifer Wirths
1971
 
Marlene Wirtz
2012
WTB 
Sofia Wisinski
2013
Aegir 
Petra Wiskow
1968
PSV 
Sarah Wiskow
1996
PSV 
Kristina Wißmann
1989
Aegir 
Sophie Witt
2006
Essen 06 
Carolina Witte
1992
WTB 
Lilly Witte
2005
PSV 
Stephanie Witteler
1988
TuS 59 
Antonia Wittenbrink
2004
TuS 59 
Nelli Wolf
2007
PSV 
Dagmar Wolff
1963
PSV 
Maria Wolff Gonzales
2008
TuS 59 
Cordula Wolterhoff
1989
Aegir 
Christiane Wöltgen
1960
PSV 
Sophia Woweries
2010
Essen 06 
Jaqueline Wrase
2001
Essen 06 
Zoe Wrede
2004
 
Susanne Wübbeling
1983
GrünWeiß 
Alina Wünsche
2004
Essen 06 
Negina Yasin
2006
Horst 19 
Rangin Yasin
2001
Horst 19 
Isabel Yatmazoglu
2000
Aegir 
Deniz Yildirim
1999
PSV 
Melis Yildirim
2001
PSV 
Rüya Yilmaz
2004
 
Samira Yousufi
2008
unbekannt 
Erva Yurtseven
2000
Essen 06 
Eda Yüzen
1994
Essen 06 
Emely Zabel
2004
TuS 59 
Yoana Zafirova
2012
Post 
Mara Zec
2004
WTB 
Hanna Zedler
2011
Aegir 
Victoria Zeggel
2005
Essen 06 
Lilly Zeh
2015
WTB 
Antonia Zeidler
2004
Essen 06 
Floineta Zenelje
1998
TuS 59 
Florineta Zenelje
1998
TuS 59 
Ela Zengel
2003
Aegir 
Melissa Zengel
2001
Aegir 
Susanne Zerpner
1989
Essen 06 
Erva Zeynep -Yurteseven
2000
Essen 06 
Anastasia Zhorayev
2014
Horst 19 
Linda Ziegler
1995
Essen 06 
Marie Sophie Zierlney
1995
unbekannt 
Lilly Zimmer
2014
PSV 
Helena Zimmermann
2012
Essen 06 
Ines Zimmermann
1995
Essen 06 
Kim Zimmermann
2003
Frohnhsn 
Selina Zimmermann
2001
unbekannt 
Selma Zingrebe
2003
Essen 06 
Anna Zinn
1997
WTB 
Anna Zöller
1996
Essen 06 
Antonia Zöller
2000
WTB 
Laura Zöller
1994
Essen 06 
Elena Zoric
2004
TuS 59 
Jovana Zoric
1998
TuS 59 
Sofija Zoric
1998
TuS 59 
Jovana Zorik
1998
TuS 59 
Sofija Zorvic
2001
TuS 59 
Melanie Zündorf
1994
Essen 06 
Julia Zurell de Diaz
1992
Aegir 
Carolina Zuschlag
2000
WTB 
Daniela Zwack
1994
PSV 
männlich
Ömer Abali
2008
TuS 59 
Onur Abali
2006
TuS 59 
Aous Abbas
2012
Essen 06 
Haroon Abed
2012
Essen 06 
Isaac Haroon Abed
2012
Essen 06 
Omar Abed
2005
Essen 06 
Samuel Abed
2015
Essen 06 
Jeffrey Adendorff
1968
WTB 
Nick Adendorff
2000
WTB 
Joris Ahlhorn
2005
WTB 
Christian Ahrenkiel
1978
Essen 06 
Malik Akbulut
2009
Horst 19 
Bilal Akpürcek
2010
TuS 59 
Muhammed-Yasir Aksoy
2010
Essen 06 
Kaan Aksu
2011
Aegir 
Ali Azad Aktas
2010
Horst 19 
Hamsa Al-Dalli
2012
Essen 06 
Stephan Albers
1960
WTB 
Alexander Albert
2002
Ruwa 
Axel Albrecht
1953
TuS 59 
Kristjan Alfredsson
2014
Aegir 
Avan Ali
2010
Horst 19 
Bernd Allwermann
1961
Essen 06 
Cem Altintas
1999
TuS 59 
Dirk Angenendt
1953
WTB 
Gerrit Angenendt
1984
WTB 
Janis Anthropopoulos
2001
PSV 
Dschahesch Aram
1996
Horst 19 
Philipp Arens
2000
WTB 
Carsten Arndt
1967
PSV 
Cedric Arndt
1999
PSV 
Robin Arndt
1997
PSV 
Wansh Arora
1997
Essen 06 
Jan Arsentyev
2004
Horst 19 
Serkan Aslaner
2000
unbekannt 
Cedric Avater
2009
Essen 06 
Kian Avdagic
2011
PSV 
Ilja Averdieck
1988
Essen 06 
Kai Averesch
1988
WTB 
Cedric Gabriel Awatar
2009
unbekannt 
Cedric Awater
2009
PSV 
Cem Riza Aydemir
2007
TuS 59 
Elyesa Aydin
2010
TuS 59 
Christopher Ba Chinh Khwong
1996
unbekannt 
Jan Baack
1998
Aegir 
Jan Bach
2016
PSV 
Maximilian Backendorf
2008
PSV 
Jan Bäcker
1993
 
Paul Backhaus
2004
PSV 
Valentin Backhaus-Epuran
2000
Aegir 
Yassine Baghouz
2000
TuS 59 
Mikail Bahar
1997
Aegir 
Frederic Balcewicz
2000
Essen 06 
Michael Balczus
1962
TRC Essen 
Florin Ballin
2008
WTB 
Stefan Ballnus
1977
WTB 
Elias Banes
2004
GrünWeiß 
Piotre Barabasz
2002
Aegir 
Frank Olivier Barkhoff
2008
Post 
Daniel Barman-Veisi
2001
PSV 
Emil Bartkowiak
2012
WTB 
Jens Bartkowiak
1973
PSV 
Tom Barutzki
2004
Essen 06 
Ante Basic
2008
Aegir 
Josip Basic
2006
Aegir 
Alexandru Batrinu
2012
TuS 59 
Dominik Bauer
2001
Essen 06 
Martin Bauer
1964
WTB 
Marc Bayer
1990
Aegir 
Achim Becker
1963
PSV 
Björn Becker
1976
WTB 
Malte Becker
2002
PSV 
Kay Christian Beckereit
1997
Post 
Tim Beckermann
2005
PSV 
Ben Behle
2017
Horst 19 
Björn Behle
1980
Horst 19 
Carsten Behr
1969
TRC Essen 
Thilo Beier
1993
WTB 
David Beitmann
2008
PSV 
Vassileios Bekas
1997
WTB 
Hendrik Bendisch
1997
 
Michael Bengel
1959
PSV 
Tom Benner
2015
Aegir 
Ahmed Bentayeb
2012
Essen 06 
Mehdi Bentayeb
2016
Essen 06 
Leon Berendsen
1998
Aegir 
Stephan Berg
1982
unbekannt 
Alexander Bergenthal
1980
Essen 06 
Jan Bergmann
2003
 
Jay Bergmann
2006
Essen 06 
Klaus Bergmann
1958
 
Pascal Bergmann
1987
Essen 06 
Pascal Bergner
1998
TuS 59 
Skipp Berktold
2003
PSV 
Jaisah Bermann
2011
PSV 
Marko Berndroth
2014
Aegir 
Philipp Bersching
1990
WTB 
Daniel Besel
2003
Horst 19 
Jacob Beuthner-Steinberg
2015
PSV 
Justin Bialas
1997
Horst 19 
Christoph Bieker
1961
Essen 06 
Jan Bieker
1998
Essen 06 
Phil Jason Bieler
2005
PSV 
Nikolai Bielinski
2004
WTB 
Ben Bierikhoven
2005
 
Sam Bierikhoven
2006
 
Ben Bierikoven
2005
unbekannt 
Sam Bierikoven
2006
unbekannt 
Emil Bierther
2005
WTB 
Thomas Bihnan
2001
Aegir 
Jan Bilstein
1992
Essen 06 
Michael Bisanz
1969
WTB 
Maik Bittner
2000
 
Nick Bittner
1999
 
Will Bläsig
2000
PSV 
Sebastian Bläsius
1986
Aegir 
Leon Blaswich
2007
WTB 
Viktor Blatner
1998
Horst 19 
Edmund Blinkert
1962
Post 
Lionel Blinkert
1998
Post 
Aaron Block
2004
PSV 
Aron Block
2004
PSV 
Detlef Blonn
1961
PSV 
Sam Blum
1991
WTB 
Benedikt Bock
1993
WTB 
Janik Bode
1993
GrünWeiß 
Arie Boergen
1970
PSV 
Daniel Bohm
1994
GrünWeiß 
Paul Bombosch
2008
WTB 
Sebastian Bömer
1987
PSV 
Eugen Bondarenko
1998
Horst 19 
Pierre Bonett
1975
unbekannt 
Benno Booms
2002
PSV 
Otto Booms
1998
PSV 
Ralf Boost
1967
PSV 
Vincent Boost
2004
PSV 
Leon Borchart
2000
 
Guido Borchers
1967
PSV 
Nils Borghoff
2001
PSV 
Sven Borghoff
1968
PSV 
Albert Börgmann
2001
WTB 
Finn Bork
2001
Essen 06 
Nico Borkhoff
2015
Essen 06 
Stanislav Borowski
1991
 
Marcel Borrowski
2002
Horst 19 
Oliver Borrowski
2004
Horst 19 
Lasse Borscheid
2014
WTB 
Jan Borsing
2009
unbekannt 
Daniel Botschkowsky
2006
PSV 
Oliver Bott
1989
Aegir 
Jörn Böttcher
1976
Aegir 
Markus Böttcher
1989
Essen 06 
Samir Bouchrou
2002
Aegir 
Soufian Bousfia
2007
Essen 06 
Mitar Bozovic
2000
PSV 
Elyesa Bozuk
2004
TuS 59 
Matteo Brahtz
2010
PSV 
Jan Braitsch
2000
WTB 
Paul Brand
2012
Essen 06 
Paul Pieter Brand
2012
Essen 06 
Fabian Brandt
2001
Ruwa 
Yannick Brandt
2001
Ruwa 
Jan Bratz
2006
WTB 
Sönke Braun
2010
Aegir 
Pawel Brecht
2004
Essen 06 
Peter Brescher
1959
Post 
Luca Briese
2008
PSV 
Steffen Brinkmann
1996
WTB 
Ben Brockmann
2009
PSV 
Paul Brombosch
2008
WTB 
Benjamin Brosthaus
1987
TuS 59 
Ben Brozio
2004
Essen 06 
Michael Bruzinski
1971
Aegir 
Deniz Buchbinder
1999
Essen 06 
Salaszar Buchbinder
2004
Essen 06 
Constantin Buchholz
1995
PSV 
Leon Buchholz
2010
Aegir 
Rainer Buchloh
1956
PSV 
Daniel Bückert
2005
WTB 
Michael Bückert
1965
WTB 
Filip Bücking
2004
 
Patrick Bücking
1986
WTB 
Frederik Bucksch
1998
Horst 19 
Max Buddinger
1998
Horst 19 
Maximilian Buddinger
1998
Horst 19 
Harald Buedenbender
2000
Aegir 
Oliver Buga
2008
Horst 19 
Chris Buhl
2002
TuS 59 
Jannick Bullert
2004
Essen 06 
Lutz Burdenski
2009
Essen 06 
Christoph Burkhart
1987
WTB 
Can Burulday
2004
Aegir 
Renas Burulday
2009
Aegir 
Cedric Büssing
2003
Aegir 
Velihan Cagiltas
2000
Aegir 
Giovanni Campisano
2001
Essen 06 
Antonino Cancelliere
1986
PSV 
Marco Caselia
1963
unbekannt 
Hendrik Cauko
1995
Frohnhsn 
Jan Cerny
1993
Essen 06 
Lars Cerny
1991
Essen 06 
Schah Chalabi
2013
PSV 
Shah Chalabi
2013
PSV 
Nassim Chatei
2005
PSV 
Maxim Cherneha
1992
Horst 19 
Olexandre Chernyavskyy
2003
TuS 59 
Philipp Chhadeh
1993
WTB 
Maximilian Christ
2012
WTB 
Rene Christ
1999
TuS 59 
Pascal Ciachera
1984
PSV 
Ben Claßen
2003
Essen 06 
Enea Marco Colombo
2005
WTB 
Arif Coskun
1996
TuS 59 
Oguzhan Coskun
2000
TuS 59 
Nikola Crncevic
1990
Ruwa 
Jasper Crookes
2005
WTB 
Mateo Curic
2001
Essen 06 
Philip Cymek
1997
Frohnhsn 
Yannik Cymek
1994
Frohnhsn 
Dennis Czernicki
2003
Aegir 
Tung-Anh Dang
2006
PSV 
Reimund Danielcik
1964
Aegir 
Joaquim Daura Baumann
1973
unbekannt 
Florian de Bruijn
2000
unbekannt 
Meris Dedic
2001
PSV 
Hannes Dehn
2013
PSV 
Marcel Deiters
1998
Post 
Konstantin Del
2012
PSV 
Bastian Delfs Soler
1998
Essen 06 
Maximilian Della Marina
2009
Essen 06 
Umut Demircan
2008
TuS 59 
Emre Demirdas
2000
PSV 
Martin Deneva
1974
Essen 06 
Sebastian Derksen
2016
Essen 06 
Jonas Deseive
2000
 
Mike Detscher
1998
WTB 
Luis Deubner
2009
PSV 
Jonas Deutsch
2010
PSV 
Pavlos Diamantidis
2000
Essen 06 
Johannes Dietze
2010
Essen 06 
Christian Difort
1967
PSV 
Marc Difort
1998
PSV 
Nick Dinglinger
2000
WTB 
Bastian Dirr
1991
WTB 
Michael Dirr
1961
unbekannt 
Anton Dittmer
2000
WTB 
Lucas Dittmer
1997
WTB 
Can-Eren Dogan
1991
Frohnhsn 
Tan Dogan
1998
Frohnhsn 
Baris Dogu
1999
TuS 59 
Sakir Dogu
2000
TuS 59 
Carl Dohna
2003
WTB 
Vico Dohna
2009
WTB 
Jonas Döpper
2001
PSV 
Daniel Dorra
1967
TuS 59 
Kristian Dottai
2015
Aegir 
Florian Dowidat
2000
Horst 19 
Frank Dowidat
1968
Horst 19 
Yuri Dragoni
2001
PSV 
Jakob Dresler
2011
Aegir 
Henning Dresp
1978
GrünWeiß 
Luca Drewel
2007
WTB 
Sven Drießen
1990
 
Dominik Drietelaar
1996
Frohnhsn 
Mike Druwen
1995
Post 
Jaliol Drzywalla
2013
PSV 
Anil Dülger
2015
PSV 
Markus Ebel
1991
Ruwa 
Sebastian Ebel
1993
Ruwa 
Gero Eckert
1997
Essen 06 
Jannek Eckhardt
2001
Essen 06 
Kevin Eder
1994
 
Sven Eder
1992
 
Joshua Eggers
2000
WTB 
Nils Eikelmann
1988
WTB 
Mika Eimer
2008
Essen 06 
Konstantin Eipel
2007
Essen 06 
Andreas Eisenkrein
1989
WTB 
Abdel Rahman El Manshawi
2006
Essen 06 
Azad Eldem
2007
TuS 59 
Thomas Elsenheimer
1963
WTB 
Duke Emenike
2010
Aegir 
Marc Endemann
1979
Ruwa 
Entscho Enev
1960
PSV 
Michael Engel
2004
PSV 
Markus Engert
2000
Aegir 
Eren Adem Erbay
2006
TuS 59 
Spitzer Eric
2009
Post 
Benjamin Espey
2014
WTB 
Lukas Espey
2013
WTB 
Maik Eulberg
2004
Ruwa 
Jan Ewert
2004
Aegir 
Ben Marius Fach
2005
GrünWeiß 
Markus Falke
2000
Horst 19 
Michael Falke
2001
Horst 19 
Peter Falkenau
1988
Aegir 
Luke Färber
2013
Aegir 
Youssef Farghaly
1960
Aegir 
Darius Fattahian
1999
PSV 
Nico Faust
2006
Essen 06 
Reimund Felderhoff
1959
WTB 
Kian Feldhaus
2010
PSV 
Dominik Fendrich
1989
Essen 06 
Alwin Filenberg
2006
Horst 19 
Niklas Finger
1990
WTB 
Peter Finger
1961
WTB 
Arthur Fischer
2007
Ruwa 
Gustav Fischer
2009
Ruwa 
Jan Fischer
1991
TRC Essen 
Len Fischer
2010
Essen 06 
Paula Flenker
2001
WTB 
Ben Florian
2015
PSV 
Martin Floß
1969
Essen 06 
Jan Niklas Fork
2006
Post 
Constantin Leo Forst
2006
PSV 
Robin Fox
2007
PSV 
Moritz Franke
2008
WTB 
Justus Frede
2004
Essen 06 
Florian Freund
1983
Ruwa 
Daniel Fribus
2000
 
Dirk Friedauer
1973
TRC Essen 
Pulla Friedemann
1987
TRC Essen 
Michael Friedrichs
1965
WTB 
Malthe Friese
2003
Post 
Torben Friese
2000
Aegir 
Jakob Fröhlich
2005
WTB 
Fabian Fronz
1998
PSV 
Patrick Frydrych
1994
 
Benedict Fuchs
1999
WTB 
Philipp Funk
2004
Essen 06 
Lothar Fürste
1937
 
Nick Gabbert
2012
PSV 
Dirk Gabriel
1966
PSV 
Phillip Gabrisch
2001
 
Julian Gabrys
1992
Frohnhsn 
Philipp Gabrys
1993
Frohnhsn 
Stephan Gabrys
1964
Frohnhsn 
Kilian Gaffrey
1993
unbekannt 
Nino Gahrens
1995
Ruwa 
Shahajan Ganeshalingam
2010
Essen 06 
Justin Gaschke
2005
Horst 19 
Oliver Gaschke
2004
Horst 19 
Julian Gastgeb
2002
WTB 
Karan Gawdi
2000
Essen 06 
Frank Gebrande
1966
Aegir 
Rolf Hans Geide
1963
unbekannt 
Tobias Gellenbeck
1991
Essen 06 
Arno Gellweiler
1974
Ruwa 
Bernward Gels
1969
WTB 
Simon Gels
2002
WTB 
Bernhard Gemlau
1943
PSV 
Daniel Gensorowsky
1988
Essen 06 
Jakob Gerling
1995
TuS 59 
Leon Gerling
2008
unbekannt 
Jan Gerner
1997
PSV 
Hartmut Gernhuber
1951
Aegir 
Stefan Gette
1997
Horst 19 
Arnd Gezemba
1968
PSV 
Julius Giebel
2004
WTB 
Leonard Giebel
2000
WTB 
Yusuf Girgin
2014
PSV 
Marco Girndt
1994
 
Ole Gissing
1998
 
Lars Göbels
1966
PSV 
Thomas Göbels
1968
PSV 
Cedric Gobrecht
1993
unbekannt 
Friedemann Gobrecht
1987
TRC Essen 
Philipp Gödde
1997
WTB 
Karl-Friedrich Golz
1987
PSV 
Mario Goralski
1985
Frohnhsn 
Simon Goralski
1999
Aegir 
Robin Gorziel
2000
Aegir 
Frank Goschnick
1968
Post 
Matthias Goschnick
2001
Post 
Alessio Goßmann
1993
Essen 06 
Jonas Gotter
1995
unbekannt 
Lukas Gotter
1993
unbekannt 
Fynn Götze
2012
Aegir 
Martin Graeve
1988
TRC Essen 
Julian Gräfen
1998
TuS 59 
Luka Grahorac
2011
Essen 06 
Luka Grahovac
2011
Essen 06 
Ben Gralla
2009
TuS 59 
Tim Grasemann
2001
WTB 
Louis Graßmann
1998
Ruwa 
Dieter Grätsch
1946
Aegir 
Kiyan Maxim Grau
2016
Horst 19 
Christopher Graute
1999
WTB 
Matthias Graute
1983
TRC Essen 
Antonio Grbesa
2004
Aegir 
Erik Gretschmann
2007
Horst 19 
Oskar Greune
2013
Post 
Max Grieger
1998
Post 
Bennet Groß
2009
Post 
Finn Groß
2010
PSV 
Kevin Groß
2003
unbekannt 
Lukas Finn Groß
2001
PSV 
Pascal Groß
1989
WTB 
Samuel Grotz
1993
WTB 
Thomas Gruschka
1993
Horst 19 
Dogukan-Mustafa Gül
1998
Aegir 
Oguzhan Gül
2003
unbekannt 
Kaan Güler
1996
Essen 06 
Corentin Gunkel
2003
Essen 06 
Leon Gutmann
2009
Post 
Maximilian Haaf
2000
Essen 06 
Lars Haberland
2009
Aegir 
Nils Haberland
2006
Aegir 
Thilo Habert
1996
WTB 
Daniel Hackmann
1999
GrünWeiß 
Christoph Haep
1958
WTB 
Nils Haep
1989
WTB 
Tom Haep
1994
WTB 
David Hagedorn
2001
WTB 
Ulf Hagedorn
1966
WTB 
Aaron Hagelstein
2005
TuS 59 
Leon Hagelstein
2007
TuS 59 
Benjamin Hagen
2008
WTB 
Marco Hagen
1974
WTB 
Gordon Hahmeyer
2004
 
Jochen Hahnengreß
1967
WTB 
Jonas Haiduk
1999
TuS 59 
Elmar Haipeter
2006
PSV 
Koschin Haji
2005
Horst 19 
Adam Hamad
1998
Ruwa 
Dilan Hamad
2004
TuS 59 
Stefan Hammer
1984
Aegir 
Moritz Hampel
1993
WTB 
Marvin Hamplewski
2000
TuS 59 
Nikolai Hamriche
1995
Horst 19 
Jan Hansen
2009
PSV 
Kai Hansen
2009
PSV 
Daniel Harder
1989
Aegir 
Bernd Hartenstein
1946
unbekannt 
Ole Härtig
2014
Aegir 
Paul Härtig
2010
Aegir 
Alim Hasanovic
1999
PSV 
Till Haßelmann
1995
Essen 06 
Uwe Haßelmann
1959
Essen 06 
Fiete Haslage
2009
Essen 06 
Jonas Hasselmann
1991
Horst 19 
Yannick Haupt
2004
Post 
Felix Haußer
2007
PSV 
Fabian Haut
2001
Aegir 
Miguel Heckl
2004
Post 
Klaus Heidler
1939
unbekannt 
Nico Heilmann
1997
Horst 19 
John Luca Hein
2006
Aegir 
Matthias Heinen
2001
unbekannt 
Vito Heinen
1998
WTB 
Darius Heinrich
1998
Post 
Dennis Heliosch
1986
PSV 
Lennart Hellfajer
2001
Horst 19 
Luca Hellfajer
2008
Horst 19 
Lennart Hellfayer
2001
Horst 19 
Jan Hendrick
2002
unbekannt 
Jan Hendricks
2002
TuS 59 
Niclas Henk
2005
Aegir 
Niklas Henk
2005
Aegir 
Marvin Henkel
1995
Horst 19 
Jacob Herberg
2012
Horst 19 
Philip Herberg
2012
WTB 
Phillip Herberg
2016
WTB 
Justin Herkert
1998
Frohnhsn 
Mario Hermann
1988
Aegir 
Nikolas Herrscher
1998
PSV 
Paul Hertel
2007
PSV 
Michael Herzog
2002
TuS 59 
Stephan Herzog
1986
PSV 
Robin Heß
2000
Aegir 
Jonah Hesse
2005
PSV 
Robert Hey
1998
WTB 
Emil Heydarov
2013
Post 
Tobias Heyden
1997
WTB 
Dean Hilger
2005
PSV 
Eduard Hill
2003
Horst 19 
Julian Hillenbrand
1999
unbekannt 
Christian Himmler
1996
Horst 19 
Daniel Hobert
2002
Ruwa 
Jürgen Hobert
1949
Ruwa 
Thomas Hobert
1972
Ruwa 
Anton Hoerold
2003
Post 
Nils Hoffmann
2005
Essen 06 
Philipp Hoffmann
1997
WTB 
Tobias Hoffmann
1985
unbekannt 
Joe Hofmann
2005
Aegir 
Oliver Hofmann
1995
PSV 
Maximilian Holländer
1999
Essen 06 
Julien Holm-Kalmus
2006
Essen 06 
Christian Höppner
1987
Aegir 
Dominik Horn
2001
GrünWeiß 
Paul Horn
2001
PSV 
Niklas Hörnemann
2005
WTB 
David Horstmann
1992
WTB 
Peter Horstmann
1965
 
Ralf Horstmann
1955
WTB 
Mate Agoston Horvath
2007
PSV 
Stanislav Hotmann
1991
Horst 19 
Konstantin Hristov
2000
unbekannt 
Huancheng Hu
2005
Essen 06 
Noah Hu
2014
Essen 06 
Frank Hudde
1974
TuS 59 
Ove Hufnagel
2006
WTB 
Mattis Huhn
2004
WTB 
Holger Hüpen
1976
TRC Essen 
Michele Maurice Ihe
1991
 
Benjamin Iltas
2002
 
Dennis Iltas
2001
 
Carsten im Brahm
1973
TRC Essen 
Eyüp Sinan Inci
2011
unbekannt 
Arnd Irmer
1971
Essen 06 
Mats Isbaner
2012
Essen 06 
Kai Iselt
2005
unbekannt 
Daniel Israel
1978
TuS 59 
Jameel Jaber
2003
Aegir 
Maurice Jablonski
2000
 
Mischa Jablonski
1993
Essen 06 
Daniel Jan
1998
Essen 06 
Bozidar Janovic
1992
unbekannt 
Claas Janßen
1970
Aegir 
Thomas Jany
1968
TRC Essen 
Lorant Jeschina
1969
unbekannt 
Gerrit Jobst Kinder
2010
Essen 06 
Lugg Jochheim
2009
WTB 
Leo Johimski
2008
Essen 06 
Nevio Jonitz
2007
Aegir 
Bozidar Jovanovic
1992
PSV 
Andreas Jun
2002
Essen 06 
Jan Jungnitsch
2004
Aegir 
Jonas Jurgies
2002
Essen 06 
Maximilian K
2006
Essen 06 
Marlon Kadelbach
2008
PSV 
Philipp Kahse
2009
PSV 
Emil Kalac
2006
unbekannt 
Michael Kalaitzidis
2004
Essen 06 
Micheál Kalaitzidis
2004
Essen 06 
Leon Kalazidis
2001
TuS 59 
Marcus Kalbe
1969
Essen 06 
Emil Kalc
2006
unbekannt 
Elias Kaldenhoff
2014
Aegir 
Colin Kallnik
2003
WTB 
Mikael Kamenetskiy
2007
Essen 06 
Lennox Kämmner
2009
Horst 19 
Manav Kapoor
2009
unbekannt 
Hamza Karabulut
2010
Aegir 
Ege Karadeniz
2007
Essen 06 
Nikolaos Karadimos
2007
Aegir 
Joakim Karatzidis
2004
Essen 06 
Vageli Karatzidis
2006
Essen 06 
Nicolaos Kariofilas
2006
Essen 06 
Piotr Karkau
1969
PSV 
René Karkau
1999
PSV 
Tim Karkau
2005
PSV 
Ulrich Karl
1966
 
Denis Luca Karp
2010
Essen 06 
Damian Kaschuba
1986
Post 
Johannes Kaschuba
1959
Post 
Tobias Kebis
1992
Essen 06 
Christian Keller
1972
WTB 
Theo Keller
2013
Aegir 
Wolf-Dieter Keller
1940
GrünWeiß 
Felix Kemp
2005
Essen 06 
Patrick Kemper
1986
TRC Essen 
Aaron Kerckmann
2004
Essen 06 
Jona Kerckmann
2006
Essen 06 
Aaron Kerkmann
2004
Essen 06 
Jona Kerkmann
2006
Essen 06 
Heiner Kerperin-Ganser
1963
WTB 
Max Kerstan
2000
PSV 
David Kersting
1989
Aegir 
Iker Keskin
2004
Aegir 
Heinz Kettrup
1959
Horst 19 
Erik Khachatryan
2005
Essen 06 
Parsa Khasravian
2009
PSV 
Parsa Khosravian
2009
PSV 
Christoph Khoung
1996
Essen 06 
Ba Chinh Christoph Khuong
1996
TuS 59 
Christoph Khuong
1996
TuS 59 
Hanseem Kim
2000
PSV 
Andreas Kindsvater
2004
 
Arda Kir
2005
Essen 06 
Jakob Kircher
2005
Essen 06 
Kai Kirchmayer
1988
PSV 
Tim Kirchmayer
1992
PSV 
Marcel Kirstein
1990
 
Kadirhan Kivrak
2007
TuS 59 
Sebastian Klaas
2006
Aegir 
Andreas Kladroba
1968
 
Hans Dieter Kladroba
1942
 
Wolfgang Klapheck
1966
PSV 
Justus Klauer
2003
Essen 06 
Justus Kleffmann
2008
PSV 
Linus Kleffmann
2010
PSV 
Ferdinand Klein
2012
PSV 
Max Klein
2011
PSV 
Dirk Kleinekathöfer
1974
Horst 19 
Henri Kleinekathöfer
2001
Horst 19 
Nico Kleinert
2002
Aegir 
Jonathan Klingberg
2005
unbekannt 
Till Klingen
2001
Horst 19 
Jonathan Klingenberg
2005
 
Andreas Klug
1962
PSV 
Jörg Klute
1967
Aegir 
Felix Knab
1992
WTB 
Robin Knetsch
2005
 
Justus Knipping
2005
Aegir 
Valentin Knopp
2005
PSV 
Ralph Knüttel
1966
Horst 19 
Timon Knüttel
2003
Horst 19 
Erkan Kobal
2004
Horst 19 
Constantin Koch
1991
WTB 
Mirko Köhler
2004
Horst 19 
Benjamin Kohlhase
2002
Essen 06 
Justus Köhne
2006
Horst 19 
Thorsten Köhne
1969
Horst 19 
Till Köhnen
2002
TuS 59 
Benjamin Kokoscha
2008
Essen 06 
Christian Kolbeck
1998
Horst 19 
Björn Köller
1987
Ruwa 
Joel Kömen
2000
WTB 
Felix Konietzko
2000
WTB 
Paul König
2001
Aegir 
Samuel König
1992
Aegir 
Klaus Köning
1942
GrünWeiß 
Kevin Konzen
1992
WTB 
Jens Korbion
1999
Ruwa 
Leon Korqaj
2001
TuS 59 
Maxim Korschunow
2009
Horst 19 
Jan Kortz
2003
TuS 59 
Christian Koschel
1992
Ruwa 
Kevin Koschel
1997
PSV 
Manfred Koschel
1961
PSV 
Phil Kossack
2016
Essen 06 
Markus Köster
1979
unbekannt 
Radovan Kovacevic
2000
TuS 59 
Justin Kozik
2001
PSV 
Sam Kozik
2003
PSV 
Daniel Kramer
1975
TuS 59 
Felix Krämer
2014
Aegir 
Matthias Kramer
1982
Horst 19 
Martin Kratochvil
1984
TuS 59 
Paul Kraus
2004
Horst 19 
Andreas Krause
1973
TRC Essen 
Konstantin Krawinkel
1959
WTB 
Eugen Kreiser
2004
Horst 19 
Michael Kreiser
2004
Horst 19 
Markus Kriege
1966
unbekannt 
Fabian Krings
2000
Post 
Johannes Krips
1955
Aegir 
Jakob Krohn
2000
Aegir 
Philipp Krokos
2001
Horst 19 
Joel Kruck
1995
unbekannt 
Martin Krückhans
1985
TuS 59 
Dominik Krüger
1995
 
Patrick Krüger
1998
 
Kevin Kruk
1994
 
Karlis Krumins
1983
PSV 
Max Krüper
2010
PSV 
Nick Krüper
2016
Horst 19 
Tom Krüper
2012
PSV 
Mats Kruse
2007
WTB 
Phillip Kruse
1995
GrünWeiß 
Finlay Kubiak
2009
unbekannt 
Finley Kubiak
2009
unbekannt 
Ben Kucharczyk
2015
Horst 19 
Marino Kuduz
2010
PSV 
Leon Kufen
2007
Aegir 
Maximilian Kufen
2002
Aegir 
Sebastian Kühn
1984
TuS 59 
Geoffrey Kuhna
2000
WTB 
Vincent Kühnel
1998
Horst 19 
Mirco Kuhnigk
1970
PSV 
Camilo Kuhnigk Rodriguez
2005
PSV 
Fabian Kulewei
1990
 
Aniket Kumar
2000
Essen 06 
Pratyksch Kumar
1994
Essen 06 
Thomas Kunadt
1970
GrünWeiß 
Maximilian Küntscher
2006
Essen 06 
Christoph Küpper
1972
 
Andreas Kurenbach
1968
TRC Essen 
Jason Kurpick
2005
Aegir 
Sebastian Kurre
1993
PSV 
Noyan Kurt
1992
Essen 06 
Jörg Küver
1963
Aegir 
Johannes Lambertz
1983
Essen 06 
Christian Lammers
1997
WTB 
Frederick Lange
2016
Essen 06 
Victor Lange-Nowak
1992
TuS 59 
Vincent Lange-Nowak
1994
TuS 59 
Hermann Lantermann
1932
 
Christian Laschet
1977
TRC Essen 
Dennis Lau
1998
Essen 06 
Oliver Lauch
1975
Aegir 
Florian Lauer
2003
Aegir 
Frederic Lazar
1992
unbekannt 
David Lechtenberg
1977
PSV 
Laon Lee
2011
PSV 
Christian Leggewie
1967
TRC Essen 
Gerrit Lehnard
1996
unbekannt 
Fabio Leisen
2001
Essen 06 
Matthias Hendrik Leitl
1996
WTB 
Peter Lemmel
1962
TRC Essen 
Christian Lemmer
1964
WTB 
Henry Ole Lemmer
2000
WTB 
Lasse Giorgio Lemmer
2001
WTB 
Noah Lenk-Spalek
2005
Essen 06 
Dominik Lenkeit
1988
Essen 06 
Xaver Lennhof
2009
PSV 
Marc Lens
1992
 
Jörg Lentes
1960
Essen 06 
Maximilian Lentes
1990
Essen 06 
Christopher Lenz
1989
Aegir 
Justin Lenz
2000
Horst 19 
Mario Lenz
1996
Aegir 
Valentin Lenze
2001
Post 
Elias Lerch
2012
PSV 
Holger Leßmann
1965
PSV 
Dominik Letkowski
2002
PSV 
Christian Leubner
1975
 
Mika Lewandowsky
2012
Post 
Jan Libert
1999
PSV 
Kai-Christian Libert
2002
PSV 
Liam Lichtenwald
2014
Horst 19 
Jason Liebetrau
2008
Essen 06 
Luis Liebich
2008
TuS 59 
Klaus Peter Liehr
1956
PSV 
Anton Lifatov
2009
Horst 19 
Jörg Lindemann
1969
PSV 
Keven Lindemann
1968
PSV 
Ralf Lindemann
1977
PSV 
Moritz Lindenblatt
2016
Aegir 
Evertz Lindmark
1948
Essen 06 
Jonas Lingenberg
2006
PSV 
Georg Lingnau
1959
unbekannt 
Philipp-Malte Lingnau
1991
Frohnhsn 
Nils Lintker
1997
WTB 
Leon Lipka
2011
Essen 06 
Wolfgang Lippke
1952
unbekannt 
Björn Lißeck
1991
Horst 19 
Winfried Lißeck
1968
Horst 19 
Fang Xing Liu
2004
Horst 19 
Marc-Maurice Lohmann
2002
Essen 06 
Marvin Lohmann
1999
Essen 06 
Ulrich Lohmann
1962
Aegir 
Siegmar Lorenz
1995
Essen 06 
Ralph Löwecke
1962
TRC Essen 
Dawid Luczak
1993
Horst 19 
Luc Lüftner
2004
WTB 
Fang Xing Lui
2004
Horst 19 
Daniel Luthra
2000
Essen 06 
Hannes Lüttringhaus
2004
Aegir 
Maxim Lyasotskiy
2009
Horst 19 
Ningyuan Ma
2002
PSV 
Erik Machmüller
1993
Essen 06 
Eric Johannes Machoczek
1996
PSV 
Anton Maeth
1989
Aegir 
Eugen Majorow
1985
Horst 19 
Aryan Maker
2004
Horst 19 
Luca-Jan Maksay
2004
Aegir 
Andreas Malberger
1964
Horst 19 
Lucas Malberger
2000
Horst 19 
Maksim Malerwein
2007
PSV 
Julian Malszycki
2009
Aegir 
Valentin Malyschin
2005
PSV 
Maxim Mamosuyev
2008
Essen 06 
Magd Mansur
2004
Essen 06 
Leander Manthey
2003
TuS 59 
Nicolas Manthey
2000
Essen 06 
Alexander Markic
2002
Essen 06 
Mijo Markic
1971
Essen 06 
Tim Willi Marre
2009
Aegir 
Markus Marschan
1970
 
Kevin Martin
2004
Horst 19 
Eduard März
1994
Horst 19 
Mark Mass
2007
Aegir 
Mark Leon Mass
2007
Aegir 
Marlin Masur
2013
PSV 
Carlo Maullu
2000
Essen 06 
Luca Maullu
2000
Essen 06 
Jean-Luca Maurer
1999
Frohnhsn 
Marvin May
1993
Aegir 
Peter Medvedev
1965
Aegir 
Daniel Meier
1997
Ruwa 
Max Meisner
1998
TuS 59 
Paul Meisner
1998
TuS 59 
Wolfgang Meister
1950
PSV 
Lewis Meitza
2009
unbekannt 
Lionel Meitza
2009
unbekannt 
Ethan Christian Melchers
2001
 
Kieran Mensah
2013
Aegir 
Jan-Niklas Menze
1996
PSV 
Stephan Menze
1969
PSV 
Tobias Menzel
1993
Ruwa 
Johannes Menzel Andrino
2003
TuS 59 
Sebastian Messing
2000
Aegir 
Jörg Metlach
1967
TRC Essen 
Eric Metzner
2012
Post 
Adrian Christoph Meyer
2016
PSV 
Felix Meyer
2006
Frohnhsn 
Sebastian Michels
1985
Essen 06 
Thomas Michna
1996
Post 
Christopher Mielke
2002
PSV 
Vladimir Mikhayliov
1998
 
Vladimir Mikhaylov
1998
 
Christoph Mikolasch
1963
TRC Essen 
Andreas Milke
2003
Aegir 
Daniel Milke
2003
Aegir 
Ko Min-uh
1993
 
Hamed Mirzad
2007
GrünWeiß 
Marvin Mischewski
1995
Frohnhsn 
Kilian Mitrenga
2005
unbekannt 
Martin Mitschka
1982
Aegir 
Wolfgang Mitschka
1955
Aegir 
Thorsten Mix
1971
Aegir 
Kamil Mizdra
2002
Post 
Kevin Moch
2004
Aegir 
Christopher Möders
2003
TuS 59 
Karim Mohamed
2005
Essen 06 
Luka Mohn
2003
Aegir 
Noah Mohn
2000
Aegir 
Laurens Mohrmann
2006
Ruwa 
Christopher Mölders
2003
unbekannt 
Daniel Mölders
2000
TuS 59 
Stefan Möllemann
1975
TRC Essen 
André Möllenhoff
1995
Essen 06 
Christopher Möller
1991
WTB 
Thomas Möller
1986
WTB 
Julius Monse
1998
WTB 
Maximilian Monse
1993
WTB 
Sven Morschel
1996
WTB 
Steffen Mross
1972
Aegir 
Marvin Mrowka
1998
Aegir 
Maximilian Mülder
1998
Essen 06 
Arnd Müller
1967
PSV 
Maximilian Müller
2007
PSV 
Mika Muth
2000
WTB 
Bercin Nahimana
2001
Aegir 
Amin Nakhil
2008
Essen 06 
Najib Nassar
1973
TRC Essen 
Rami Nasseef Knaan
1991
Aegir 
Oleksandr Naumenko
2003
Essen 06 
Arman Navabi
2005
Horst 19 
Omid Navabi
2000
Horst 19 
Raoul Nayar
1999
Essen 06 
David Nefedov
2007
Essen 06 
Jonas Nekarda
1994
WTB 
Nicolas Nendza
1993
Ruwa 
Bennet Neubaum
2012
Aegir 
Udo Neuhörl
1972
TRC Essen 
Tim Neumann
1997
PSV 
Philip Nguyen
2003
Aegir 
Fynn Nickig
1997
TuS 59 
Niklas Nickig
1995
TuS 59 
André Niehues
1995
Horst 19 
René Niehues
1999
Horst 19 
Rene Niehuis
1999
Horst 19 
Neven Niemeyer
2015
WTB 
Lars Nier
1978
TRC Essen 
Marco Nierada
1993
 
Carl Ferdinand Nierenz
2009
Essen 06 
Sebastian Nierfeld
1989
WTB 
Pascal Nies
1995
WTB 
Moritz Nikda
2001
unbekannt 
Rudik Niklas
2005
PSV 
Kai-Immanuel Niklass
1986
TRC Essen 
Christian Ninck
1984
TRC Essen 
Nick Nitsche
2016
Essen 06 
Noah Njie
2001
Horst 19 
Abdellatif Nkiri
2005
Essen 06 
Ismael Nkiri
2008
Essen 06 
Lukas Nobers
2005
 
Leonard Aurelius Nobis
2012
PSV 
Tobias Nottelman
1990
Essen 06 
Johannes Nottelmann
1992
Essen 06 
Raphael Nottelmann
1995
Essen 06 
Kirill Novik
2003
Horst 19 
Ralf Nowotzin
1948
PSV 
Michael Oertgen
1967
PSV 
Coskun Oguzhan
2000
unbekannt 
Niels Peer Oldenburg
1992
TuS 59 
Pascal Öleker
1990
Essen 06 
Nathan Omar
2002
Essen 06 
Timo Oppelt
1994
Essen 06 
Kerem Ören
2003
GrünWeiß 
Thomas Orlov
2005
Horst 19 
Dominik Orlowski
1997
Essen 06 
Sven Orlowski
1999
PSV 
Tim Orlowski
1999
Essen 06 
Tobias Orlowski
1995
Essen 06 
Miles Osazuwa
2005
Aegir 
Ender Oskay
2010
Essen 06 
Heinrich Otten
2007
Essen 06 
Ibrahim Öz
2005
Horst 19 
Himmet Özdemir
2003
TuS 59 
Yusuf Gencay Özdemir
2011
TuS 59 
Soner Özkan
2000
TuS 59 
Gabriel Pacheco Gonzalez
2010
PSV 
Julian Pacyga
2002
Post 
Stefan Panglisch
1965
WTB 
Louis Pannenbäcker
2002
Aegir 
Aron Johann Panning
2009
PSV 
Lorenz Pape
2003
 
Lennard Paris
2006
PSV 
Bernd Patro
1959
Aegir 
Amand Pavlov
2002
PSV 
Athanasios Pechlivanis
1979
unbekannt 
Constantinos Pechlivanis
2009
unbekannt 
Leonard Pegels
2003
Aegir 
Luca Pernau
2001
PSV 
Lukas Perret
1994
WTB 
Maximilian Perwollik
2004
Aegir 
Rune Peters
2010
PSV 
Wolfgang Petry
1948
Aegir 
Niklas Pfaff
1993
Essen 06 
Joan Pfannschmidt
2013
Aegir 
Werner Pfeiffer
1932
 
Dan Pham
2000
Essen 06 
Gianni Picciallo
1998
WTB 
Ruben Picklaps
2007
Ruwa 
Martin Pieper
1961
PSV 
Daniel Pillath
1990
Horst 19 
Paul Pilzecker
2009
PSV 
Rares Alexandru Pintea
2011
PSV 
Maksim Piterski
2003
Aegir 
Andrej Pivcevic
1995
Essen 06 
Max Plagemann
2005
Horst 19 
Tim Pliskat
1993
WTB 
Angelo Plümacher
1996
Essen 06 
Thomas Plümacher
1964
WTB 
Michael Polednik
2003
TuS 59 
Alan Ponomarev
2011
Post 
Thomas Ponomarev
2007
Post 
Leonard Popp
2007
Post 
Andre Portnov
2003
TuS 59 
Michael Portnov
2003
TuS 59 
Maximilian Porwollik
2004
Aegir 
Arne Postler
2010
WTB 
Elron Potthoff
2001
Post 
Detlef Preick
1958
Aegir 
Ingo Pretzsch
1969
Aegir 
Timo Preuß
2004
Aegir 
Adrian Probst
2016
Essen 06 
Jan Phillip Probst
2004
PSV 
Sascha Pukalla
1978
Post 
Timo Qin
2015
PSV 
Ayoub Quakki
2009
GrünWeiß 
Badr Quakki
2007
GrünWeiß 
Erik Raatz
2004
PSV 
Jan Raatz
1972
PSV 
Erik Radau
2001
Aegir 
Sören Radau
2001
Aegir 
Jörn Raddatz
1990
WTB 
Dominik Rademacher
1980
WTB 
Frank Radermacher
1980
TuS 59 
Mithun Krish Raghuntath
2010
WTB 
Amin Rais
2004
Aegir 
Rami Rais
2005
Aegir 
Daniel Rakewitsch
2000
Horst 19 
Apiram Ramachandran
2004
unbekannt 
Shriram Ramachandran
2000
PSV 
Iyad Ramadan
1990
PSV 
Björn Rams
1977
Ruwa 
Kimmo Rams
2015
Ruwa 
Yassim Ramzi
2005
GrünWeiß 
Henry Rashoyan
2014
Essen 06 
Nico Rath
2003
TuS 59 
Robert Rauch
1993
Aegir 
Marcin Raunz
1996
Horst 19 
Alexander Redder
1999
PSV 
Arne Redder
2003
PSV 
Dominik Reddig
1994
Horst 19 
Florian Redmann
2002
PSV 
Björn Reese
1987
Aegir 
Heribert Reese
1951
Aegir 
Maik Reese
1982
Aegir 
Nick Reich
2006
PSV 
Pierre Reiche
2005
Essen 06 
Robin Reichel
1980
WTB 
Matthias Reichert
1966
WTB 
Michael Reichert
1966
WTB 
Jonas Reinders
2015
Aegir 
Alexander Reinke
2003
Horst 19 
Jari Reißig
2007
PSV 
Frank Reiske
1966
PSV 
Luis Reiske
2007
PSV 
Martin Reiter
1986
Ruwa 
Nico Renner
1999
WTB 
Jan Resch
2010
Essen 06 
Salem Resik
2000
Essen 06 
Tim Reuter
1985
Essen 06 
Salem Rezik
2000
Essen 06 
Janne Richter
2009
WTB 
David Ricken
2000
Essen 06 
Jens Riegert
2002
PSV 
Cedrik Riekewald
2000
Aegir 
Janik Riekewald
1998
Aegir 
Juri Ritter
1999
TuS 59 
Bernd Rodemeier
1958
WTB 
Johannes Roder
1983
PSV 
Robin Röder
2001
Aegir 
Oleg Rogalski
1973
Aegir 
Jeremy Rogel
2002
WTB 
Detlef Rogler
1957
Ruwa 
Markus Rogler
1987
Ruwa 
Niklas Roos
2015
Horst 19 
Louis Paul Roßbach
2013
Aegir 
Christian Marcel Rosca
1999
Post 
Michael Rosca
2002
Post 
Shayan Roschane
2012
Essen 06 
Jakob Rosendahl
2014
Horst 19 
Alexej Rovner
1997
Horst 19 
Naveenayan Ruban
2011
Essen 06 
Michael Rückert
1965
WTB 
Stefan Rudas
1984
Aegir 
Niklas Rudik
2005
PSV 
Pascal Rüffer
1991
Frohnhsn 
Hendrik Rühl
1976
PSV 
Stefan Ruhnow
1963
TuS 59 
Matthias Rusinski
1984
Essen 06 
Tobias Sagol
2005
TuS 59 
Metehan Sah
2004
TuS 59 
Karim Sahli
2007
TuS 59 
Ali Salali
2009
Ruettens. 
Amir Salali
2009
Ruettens. 
Tim Salmon
2004
PSV 
Adrian Henry Salz
2014
PSV 
Florian Salzmann
2003
PSV 
Tim Valentin Salzmann
1996
PSV 
Torben Salzsiedler
2007
PSV 
Daniel Sander
1989
Aegir 
Jürgen Sander
1964
Aegir 
Tobias Sander
2006
PSV 
Markus Sandfort
1965
Aegir 
Stefan Sandfort
1964
Aegir 
Juri Sandrock
2006
Horst 19 
Atur Sanin
2007
Horst 19 
Adrian Santos
2005
Essen 06 
Philipp Sasse
2000
Ruwa 
Michael Sauerland
1971
PSV 
Platon Savenkov
2009
Aegir 
Robin Schablowski
2000
Essen 06 
Felix Schaefer
2003
WTB 
Alexander Schäfer
2000
Horst 19 
Berth Schäfer
2004
PSV 
Christoph Schäfer
1961
WTB 
Cosimo Schäfer
2009
Essen 06 
Louis Florian Schäfer
2012
Post 
Marc Schäfer
1971
TuS 59 
Paul Schäfer
2000
WTB 
Jannis Scharfenberg
2012
Essen 06 
Jan Scharpmann
2001
Essen 06 
Tim Schattberg
2005
Aegir 
Kris Scheffer
1982
Essen 06 
Marc Scheffer
1978
Essen 06 
Florian Schega
2007
unbekannt 
Gerd Scheidtmann
1936
PSV 
Jan David Schepers
1990
Aegir 
Maximilian Scherbeck
1998
Essen 06 
Soheil Scherf
2010
Essen 06 
Urban Schermayer
2009
WTB 
David Schertwites
2006
Horst 19 
Andreas Scheuten
1961
unbekannt 
Vincent Lucius Schikowski
2006
Post 
Sven Schillings
1984
unbekannt 
Jörg Schink
1970
unbekannt 
Jan Schinker
1993
PSV 
Jan Schlich
2004
PSV 
Malte Schliwka
2003
PSV 
Stephan Schmid
1967
TRC Essen 
Jan Ole Schmidt
2008
WTB 
Niclas Schmidt
1998
 
Ole Schmidt
2008
WTB 
Patrick Schmidt
1988
Essen 06 
Paul Frederik Schmidt
2014
PSV 
Stephan Schmidt
1967
TRC Essen 
Bernhard Schmitt
1948
Aegir 
Ferdinand Schmitt
1959
WTB 
Noel Schmitt
2000
WTB 
Felix Schmitz
2009
Horst 19 
Lorenzo Schmitz
2004
Aegir 
Marco Schmitz
1999
WTB 
Mario Schmitz
1999
WTB 
Thomas Schmitz
1963
Aegir 
Finn Schmülling
2013
Horst 19 
Henri Schmülling
2015
Horst 19 
Erik Schnaase
1999
Aegir 
Henry Schneider
2005
 
Justin Schneider
1999
WTB 
Pascal Schneider
2000
PSV 
Jannik Schoenfeld
1999
Horst 19 
Bennett Scholten
2014
Aegir 
Jan Scholten
1993
PSV 
Janne Scholten
1999
 
Fabian Scholten-Tirado
2009
PSV 
Milan Scholz
2010
PSV 
Tobias Scholz
1989
Aegir 
Miguel Schopf
2006
Horst 19 
Benjamin Schottek
1979
TRC Essen 
Aaron Schreiber
2012
Post 
Dieter Schrievers
1963
Aegir 
Michael Schrievers
1962
Aegir 
Denès Schröder
1986
unbekannt 
Jan Schröder
2006
TuS 59 
Marc Schubert
2007
Post 
Timo Schubert
2007
Post 
Moritz Schulden
2003
Essen 06 
Hans-Martin Schuldt
1996
WTB 
Dorian Schulte
2005
WTB 
Frederik Schulte
1999
Post 
Hendrik Schulte
1997
PSV 
Moritz Schulte
2001
PSV 
Thomas Schulte
1963
Essen 06 
Moritz Schulte-Oversohl
1997
Horst 19 
Robin-Louis Schultz
2003
PSV 
Felix Schultze
1998
Aegir 
Marc Schulz
1972
Essen 06 
Maximilian Schulz
2005
Essen 06 
Michael Schulz
1980
 
Nick Schulz
2010
PSV 
Christopher Schulzki
1994
Frohnhsn 
Nikolai Schumann
1994
Essen 06 
Bastian Schunck
1980
Frohnhsn 
Michael Schündel
1972
WTB 
Niklas Schünemann
2001
unbekannt 
Colin Schuraschek
2008
Essen 06 
Justin Lars Schwager
2007
Aegir 
Nico Schwark
1996
GrünWeiß 
Emil Schwarz
2013
Aegir 
Oliver Schwarz
1982
PSV 
Milan Schwede
2009
PSV 
Roland Schwede
1980
TuS 59 
Eric Schweers
2000
Post 
Eric Schwibbe
2007
Essen 06 
Erik Schwibbe
2007
Essen 06 
Marcel Schwieger
1981
Aegir 
Wolfgang Schwieger
1951
Aegir 
Nico Sebastian
2001
 
Jan Seewald
1984
TRC Essen 
Kai Seidel
2003
unbekannt 
Tom Seifen
2014
Aegir 
Markus Selbach
1970
Essen 06 
Kai Sender
2002
Essen 06 
Thorben Sender
2002
Essen 06 
Adrian Seng
2003
WTB 
Hendrik Seng
2001
WTB 
Nils Sengbusch
2009
Aegir 
Malek Serhan
2001
PSV 
Jan Niklas Servaes
1996
WTB 
Miles Sharp
2008
Essen 06 
Bernd Siefke
1950
PSV 
Jonas Siepmann
2014
Horst 19 
Justin Siewert
2004
Ruwa 
Japvir Singh
2002
Essen 06 
Gerald Sinz
2000
WTB 
Hendrik Sinz
1996
WTB 
Hussein Sleiman
1988
Horst 19 
Richard Sliwka
1991
Essen 06 
Christian Smarzlik
1987
PSV 
Andreas Smaxwil
1986
unbekannt 
Till Sobbe
2005
WTB 
Christian Soll
1997
Essen 06 
Stefan Söllenböhmer
1991
 
Daniel Soltani
2002
Essen 06 
Emil Spahl
2009
PSV 
Michel Spahl
2004
PSV 
Ben Specht
2015
Essen 06 
Nick Spielkamp
1980
GrünWeiß 
Torge Lauritz Spliessgardt
2004
WTB 
Armin Sporr
1999
Essen 06 
Rudi Städtler
1970
Ruwa 
Paul Stahlschmidt
2014
Essen 06 
Sascha Stanimirovic
1986
Ruwa 
Jonas Stannat
2016
Ruwa 
Leon Staudinger
2000
 
Stefan Stegemann
1972
WTB 
Stefan Steigerwald
1972
unbekannt 
Andre Stein
1998
Essen 06 
Maximilian Steinbach
2013
Aegir 
Paul Steinke
2008
GrünWeiß 
Christian Steins
1962
TRC Essen 
Christoph Stenger
1988
PSV 
Jonas Stienecker
2003
Horst 19 
Tobias Stienecker
2005
Horst 19 
Chris Stilleke
2003
Aegir 
Markus Stobbe
1986
TRC Essen 
Alexander Stoi
2001
Aegir 
Dennis Stojanov
1997
Horst 19 
Marvin Stopa
2000
unbekannt 
Walter Stopschinski
1948
unbekannt 
Justin Strackbein
1996
Essen 06 
Dominik Strauch
2006
PSV 
Adam Strehler
1974
Horst 19 
Lennart Struken
1998
Essen 06 
Nils Stuckmann
1991
Horst 19 
Marcus Stump
2004
PSV 
Sebastian Stump
2008
PSV 
Leonard Stüwe
2009
Essen 06 
Leonard Angelos Stüwe
2009
Essen 06 
Tim Südkamp
2006
Aegir 
Jan-Bernd Sültrup
1979
unbekannt 
Florian Szameitat
1988
PSV 
Rüdiger Szameitat
1990
Horst 19 
Tom Lukas Szameitat
2015
Horst 19 
Florian Szczepanski
2005
Post 
Patrick Targonski
1992
Essen 06 
Thilo Tätzner
2011
PSV 
Dominik Tehainikov
2000
unbekannt 
Ensar Temiz
2007
TuS 59 
Johan Temme
2002
Essen 06 
Finn Temmesfeld
2002
PSV 
Nils Temmesfeld
2001
PSV 
Alexander Tepel
1998
 
Leon Ter Wiel
2002
WTB 
David Nikolas Thanscheidt
1996
WTB 
Jonas Benjamin Thanscheidt
1999
WTB 
Theloth Thavayogarajah
2002
Essen 06 
Thanujan Thayaparan
1999
GrünWeiß 
Stefan Theis
1959
Post 
Frank Theißing
1964
Aegir 
Christian Thelen
1990
Ruwa 
Marcel Thelen
1987
Ruwa 
Stefan Thelen
1960
Ruwa 
Jannis Themelis
1997
WTB 
Nikolaos Themelis
1995
WTB 
Aron Thiele
1996
Essen 06 
Oliver Thiemann
1974
WTB 
Hans Thiet
1946
Ruwa 
Marc- Alexander Thomas
1993
PSV 
Alexander Thurau
1996
PSV 
Lennart Tiemann
1999
TuS 59 
Jürgen Tietz
1958
WTB 
Marc Georg Tietz
1997
Ruwa 
Robin Tietz
1991
WTB 
Tyler Tietz
2007
Post 
Dieter Tilgen
1944
Aegir 
Mathis Tillenburg
2005
Essen 06 
Lars Tölke
1997
Essen 06 
Dean Toomey
1972
Ruwa 
Doguhan Topal
2000
TuS 59 
Lars Törker
1993
WTB 
Dylan Tran
2002
PSV 
Kim Hung Tran
1964
PSV 
Vinh-Phuc Tran
1998
PSV 
David Trappe
2002
Aegir 
Simon Trappe
1997
Aegir 
Lennard Trauten
1998
WTB 
Lukas Trogemann
2005
WTB 
Matthias Tropper
1987
Horst 19 
Evangelos Tsahimis
2006
WTB 
Kian Tschai Tchi
2003
Essen 06 
Dominik Tschainikow
2000
TuS 59 
Andreas Tschech
1967
Aegir 
Jannies Tschech
2002
Aegir 
Olaf Tschech
1961
Aegir 
Timur Tug
1981
WTB 
Jan Tuma
2005
WTB 
Matyas Tuma
2005
WTB 
Alexander Tunc
2009
Aegir 
Dennis Tunc
2004
Aegir 
Stefan Turi
1982
PSV 
Robert Turovskyy
2000
Essen 06 
Filip Udovicic
2004
Essen 06 
Mert Ugurlu
1976
Aegir 
Stefan Ullosat
1993
PSV 
Noah Urbasik
2003
TuS 59 
Noah Gabriel Urbasik
2003
TuS 59 
Nick Uszkoreit
1998
Horst 19 
Oleg Vakhitov
1993
PSV 
Detlef van den Berg
1960
Aegir 
Martin Varga
1984
PSV 
Sashvin Vaseekaran
2013
Aegir 
Bekas Vasilios
1997
unbekannt 
Theo Vaynberg
2015
PSV 
Daniel Veit
1969
TRC Essen 
Nils Velten
1986
TuS 59 
Kuruparan Vigneswaran
2001
Essen 06 
Thomas Vogt
1962
WTB 
Christopher Voigt
2001
Aegir 
Johannes Voigt
1993
TuS 59 
Mateo Voigt
2008
PSV 
Simeon Voigt
2004
PSV 
Julian David Völlmecke
1997
TuS 59 
Arthur Volossov
2007
TuS 59 
Jan Volossov
2005
TuS 59 
Matteo vom Dorp
2008
PSV 
Florian von Behr
2000
GrünWeiß 
Simon von Cloudt
2012
Essen 06 
Jonathan von der Gathen
2008
Horst 19 
Viktor von Kopp-Colomb
2008
PSV 
Marius von Moock
2002
Aegir 
Jan Vorloeper
2003
Horst 19 
Luca Vukmann
2001
Essen 06 
Leon Wachtel
2006
Horst 19 
Luis Wachtel
2006
Horst 19 
Jannis Wahoff
1999
Aegir 
Bastian Walenciak
2013
Ruwa 
Benjamin Walenciak
2012
Ruwa 
Tom Walijef
2007
Horst 19 
Alexander Walijew
2000
Horst 19 
Jonathan Walter
2010
TuS 59 
Vincent Walter
2001
TuS 59 
Fabian Wangler
1992
Horst 19 
Rainer Wangler
1959
Horst 19 
Mark Warnecke
1970
PSV 
Jan Wattenberg
1994
GrünWeiß 
Bjarne Weber
2006
PSV 
Niclas Weber
1999
Essen 06 
Tim Weber
1999
 
Tristan Wedeleit
2007
Essen 06 
Dennis Weeske
1997
Frohnhsn 
Maximilian Weibels
2003
WTB 
Nicolas Weidauer
1995
Horst 19 
Jannis Weihusen
2004
Post 
Detlef Weiß
1959
Essen 06 
Henning Weiß
2000
Ruwa 
Jan Weiß
2005
 
Paul Weitzdörfer
2010
WTB 
Steffen Wendt
1984
unbekannt 
Andreas Wenzel
1997
Horst 19 
David Wenzel
1976
PSV 
Peter Wenzel-Langs
1997
Aegir 
Emil Werner
2012
PSV 
Stephan Wessel
1961
PSV 
Jan Wessels
1977
Essen 06 
Tom Wessling
2001
WTB 
Fynn Louis Westphal
2007
PSV 
Dismas Widmaier
1961
TuS 59 
Paul Wieckhorst
2013
PSV 
Nikolas Wieczorek
2009
TuS 59 
Maximilian Wiedemann
2005
PSV 
Leo Wiegel
2010
PSV 
Mario Wiegel
1981
PSV 
Luca Wiengarten
2006
Aegir 
Moritz Wienh
1999
Essen 06 
Moritz Wienhöfer
1999
Essen 06 
Martin Wieser
1975
 
Maximilian Wilhelm
2001
PSV 
Lukas Wilmes
2003
PSV 
Ludger Wilson
1959
Aegir 
Julian Simon Winkler
2009
TuS 59 
Patrick Winter
1981
PSV 
Stephan Winter
1988
GrünWeiß 
Maximilian Wirtz
2014
WTB 
Jakob Wisinski
2010
Aegir 
Alexander Wißmann
1997
PSV 
Tim Wissing
2002
PSV 
Adam Witt
2004
Essen 06 
Andrew Wittenbrink
2000
TuS 59 
Harald Wittig
1961
Ruwa 
Maximilian Wittig
1994
Ruwa 
Tim Wittmann
2005
PSV 
Frank Woddow
1973
Essen 06 
Maik René Wolff
1978
Ruwa 
Bernhard Wöltgen
1959
PSV 
Tim Woop
1999
WTB 
Ben Worsch
2002
PSV 
Pascal Wrase
2002
Essen 06 
Alwin Wu
2007
Horst 19 
Baric Yanik
2005
Aegir 
Baris Yanik
2005
Aegir 
Can Ekrem Yanik
2003
Aegir 
Tolga Yilmaz
1999
TuS 59 
Brayan Younanzadeh
2011
Aegir 
Samim Yousufi
2007
unbekannt 
Abdul Kadir Yurtseven
2007
Essen 06 
Tarik Yurtseven
2005
Essen 06 
Yunus Yurtseven
2008
Essen 06 
Nick Zabel
2006
Essen 06 
Andreas Zähres
1962
 
Mischan Zamani
1992
Essen 06 
Ayman Zarguit
2005
Horst 19 
Mitja Zastrow
1977
PSV 
Milad Zazai
1999
PSV 
Qi Long Heinrich Zhao
2009
Aegir 
Qi Ye Friedrich Zhao
2007
Aegir 
Max Zierdt
1999
TuS 59 
Daniel Zilenko
2000
Horst 19 
Patrick Zimmer
1989
TRC Essen 
Konrad Zinn
2006
WTB 
Florian Zoet
1998
 
Simon Zoet
2001